Click to go back

Login:

Country
Club
Password
 
[ Register new team ] [ Lost password? ]

Competitions
Serbian Poomsae Championship 23.03.2019
Place: Belgrade Live Results
Hall: SC Vizura
Registered teams: 18    
Registered competitors: 162    
Application deadline: 21.03.2019 (23:59) – application is closed
Para-taekwondo Serbian Championship 23.03.2019
Place: Belgrade Live Results
Hall: SC Vizura
Registered teams: 3    
Registered competitors: 5    
Application deadline: 22.03.2019 (18:00) – application is closed
Taekwondo STAUCENI OPEN CUP 2019 29. - 30.03.2019
Place: M. Sadoveanu street, no.42/6, Chisinau Citty Enter
Hall: “MEGAPOLIS MALL”
Registered teams: 25     (countries: 5)
Registered competitors: 657     (maximum: 700)
Application deadline: 24.03.2019 (00:00) – left: 0 days, 16 hours, 49 minutes
Changes deadline: 25.03.2019 (00:00) – left: 1 day, 16 hours, 49 minutes
Serbian cadet and senior Championship 30.03.2019
Place: Belgrade Enter
Hall: Sport hall "Ranko Zeravica"
Registered teams: 16    
Registered competitors: 94    
Application deadline: 28.03.2019 (23:59) – left: 5 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes
11th Millennium Open 2019 06.04.2019
Place: Vrsac Enter
Hall: Millennium
Registered teams: 10    
Registered competitors: 236    
Application deadline: 03.04.2019 (23:59) – left: 11 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes
Brave Fighter 13. - 14.04.2019
Place: str. V.Alecsandri 1, Chisinau Enter
Hall: Sport Hall A.S.R.M.
Registered teams: 10     (countries: 2)
Registered competitors: 363    
Application deadline: 30.03.2019 (23:59) – left: 7 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes
Changes deadline: 05.04.2019 (23:59) – left: 13 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes
DANUBE OPEN 2019 13.04.2019
Place: Galati Enter
Hall: Dunarea
Registered teams: 7    
Registered competitors: 159    
Application deadline: 07.04.2019 (23:59) – left: 15 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes
DANUBE OPEN 2019 - SPEED KICKS 13.04.2019
Place: Galati Enter
Hall: Dunarea
Registered teams: 3    
Registered competitors: 40    
Application deadline: 07.04.2019 (23:59) – left: 15 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes
7th Taekwondo Sabac Open 14.04.2019
Place: Sabac Enter
Hall: Sport hall "Zorka"
Registered teams: 20     (countries: 8)
Registered competitors: 263    
Application deadline: 12.04.2019 (23:59) – left: 20 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes
4th Asterix Cup - Kyorugi 11. - 12.05.2019
Place: Nis Enter
Hall: Cair
Registered teams: 28     (countries: 7)
Registered competitors: 278    
Application deadline: 07.05.2019 (23:59) – left: 45 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes
4th Asterix Cup - Poomsae 11.05.2019
Place: Nis Enter
Hall: Cair
Registered teams: 5     (countries: 4)
Registered competitors: 42    
Application deadline: 07.05.2019 (23:59) – left: 45 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes
''Tomita Lazar'' Memorial-8th International Vrancea Cup 18.05.2019
Place: Focsani-Romania Enter
Hall: Sala Sporturilor
Registered teams: 9     (countries: 4)
Registered competitors: 106     (maximum: 500)
Application deadline: 13.05.2019 (00:00) – left: 50 days, 16 hours, 49 minutes
Changes deadline: 15.05.2019 (00:00) – left: 52 days, 16 hours, 49 minutes
8th International Vrancea Cup-Speed Kicks 18.05.2019
Place: Focsani-Romania Enter
Hall: Sala Sporturilor
Registered teams: 1    
Registered competitors: 24     (maximum: 200)
Application deadline: 13.05.2019 (00:00) – left: 50 days, 16 hours, 49 minutes
Changes deadline: 15.05.2019 (00:00) – left: 52 days, 16 hours, 49 minutes
2nd Elemir Open 25.05.2019
Place: Zrenjanin Enter
Hall: Chrystal hall
Registered teams: 0    
Registered competitors: 0    
Application deadline: 23.05.2019 (23:59) – left: 61 days, 16 hours, 48 minutes





  Language: