Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-37 | 101 |
|
Andrea Popovic
KOBRA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Ljubisavljevic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-37 | 102 |
|
Nadja Dragojevic
VUKOVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anđela Kuzmanović
OLIMP
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-37 | 103 |
|
Leontina Murtezi
STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Varda
BANJICA
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-37 | 104 |
|
Anja Cvetinovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Radović
FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-37 | 105 |
|
Irina Ristovic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marija Erić
ALFA BGD
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-37 | 106 |
|
Petra Radović
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovana Kokot
PROLETER
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-47 | 213 |
|
Marijana Dropčević
ZMAJ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Mihajlović
IMPERIUM
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-47 | 214 |
|
Lucija Stapar
VUKOVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dora Denčić
GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-47 | 215 |
|
Anđelka Vugdalić
GITROS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mina Mićić
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-47 | 216 |
|
Maša Stevanovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Una Kalenić
GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-47 | 217 |
|
Anastasija Gvozdenovic
GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikolija Živković
ASTERIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-47 | 218 |
|
Ivana Luković
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nađa Lipcajt
GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-47 | 219 |
|
Nađa Stojković
AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Helena Švabić
GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 235 |
|
Teodora Bogicevic
CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Maša Karović
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 236 |
|
Ana Rovinac
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jelena Olujic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 237 |
|
Lada Ojsteršek
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovana Andrejic
BORAC (BG)
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 238 |
|
Nađa Marinković
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Andjela Gajovic
BORAC (BG)
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 239 |
|
Milica Podkonjak
ZRENJANIN
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Helena Marin
ŠABAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 240 |
|
Kalina Stojić
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Ivkovic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-45 | 201 |
|
Ivan Fedorec
BROJ 1
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mateja Šojić
OLIMP
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-41 | 301 |
|
Marko Radić
GITROS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Filip Bijedić
OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 401 |
|
Frida Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vanja Lakušić
FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-45 | 202 |
|
Uroš Rakić
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Todorović
ZMAJ
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-41 | 302 |
|
Lav Dobriković
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tihomir Avrić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 402 |
|
Tara Ratković
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Teodora Kaplarevic
KORIO 2
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-45 | 203 |
|
Petar El Rabadi
VINER-ČIVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihailo Zivanovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-41 | 303 |
|
Aleksandar Petrović
OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vuk Pavlović
ŠABAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 403 |
|
Teodora Kotorčević
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dunja Subić
VOJVODINA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-45 | 204 |
|
Stefan Vujković
VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Jakov Đorđević
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-41 | 304 |
|
Andrej Španović
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Tresiglavic
FAVORIT
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 404 |
|
Lena Ilić
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ana Medić
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-45 | 205 |
|
Dimitrije Gogić
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ilija Milanovic
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-41 | 305 |
|
Marko Jovanović
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Novak Macanovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 405 |
|
Neda Krstić
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Janja Popović
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-41 | 306 |
|
Eko Kostić
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Lazarevic
HELIOS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 406 |
|
Anastasija Jerković
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ksenija Savic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 107 |
|
Andrea Popovic
KOBRA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Natalija Šavija
ZMAJ
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-49 | 307 |
|
Janko Lalić
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
David Hegedis
STIL
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 407 |
|
Lena Mijailović
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anđela Petrović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 108 |
|
Anđela Kuzmanović
OLIMP
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Lena Bulut
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-49 | 308 |
|
Matija Pavlović
FENIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milan Ilic
BROJ 1
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 408 |
|
Anđela Blagojević
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Đurđa Bradić
GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 109 |
|
Lena Varda
BANJICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Miona Škorić
ELIT
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-59 | 409 |
|
Iva Živković
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Katarina Hasić
ZMAJ
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 110 |
|
Vera Andrić
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Milošević
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-59 | 410 |
|
Anja Erić
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anđela Ostojić
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 111 |
|
Anja Cvetinovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Arijana Ivanović
ZMAJ
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-59 | 411 |
|
Dunja Dobric
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tamara Lukić
ZMAJ
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 112 |
|
Irina Ristovic
EUROŠPED
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nađa Lepović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-59 | 412 |
|
Zorana Bogdanovic
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Vulović
GITROS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 113 |
|
Petra Radović
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Stasa Popovic
KOBRA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 114 |
|
Milica Antić
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Grujic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 220 |
|
Nina Mihajlović
IMPERIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Đuranović
PROLETER
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 221 |
|
Dora Denčić
GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Blagojevic
KINDER
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 222 |
|
Anđelka Vugdalić
GITROS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrijana Simic
KINDER
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 223 |
|
Maša Stevanovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrea Spasojević
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-41 | 323 |
|
Mia Buneta
ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nadja Dragićević
SPARTA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-33 | 124 |
|
Iva Ilić
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Rajković
ŠAMPION
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 224 |
|
Nikolija Živković
ASTERIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ivona Turkulj
GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-41 | 324 |
|
Darija Jeličić
ELEMIR
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vera Jovanovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-33 | 125 |
|
Jana Lazovic
KORIO 2
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Marić
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 225 |
|
Ivana Luković
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lenka Adžić
IMPERIUM
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-41 | 325 |
|
Lara Jovic
GITROS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nađa Đinović
OLIMP
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-33 | 126 |
|
Dunja Ilijevski
LETNJIKOVAC
|
1 - 0
(WDR)
|
Nina Perić
IMPERIUM
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 226 |
|
Nađa Stojković
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jelena Jakovljevic
KINDER
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-41 | 326 |
|
Katarina Džalev
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marija Gligoric
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-33 | 127 |
|
Vuk Petrović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Miloš Krstić
ZMAJ
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 227 |
|
Anika Milenković
ŠILA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lea Milutinovic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-41 | 327 |
|
Jana Stojanovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dunja Jovanovic
CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F+59 | 427 |
|
Elena Ilić
SPARTA
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Irina Stojanović
BANJICA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-41 | 328 |
|
Jelena Stamenić
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Nikolić
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F+59 | 428 |
|
Marija Vujičić
TORNADO
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Savic
KORIO 2
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-41 | 329 |
|
Staša Stevanovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luna Rockov
PROLETER
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A M-53 | 429 |
|
Luka Nedić
SPARTA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Savković
GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-41 | 330 |
|
Teodora Krstić
ZMAJ
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nadja Kolar
SPARTA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-44 | 331 |
|
Evangelia Zarkada
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nevena Kustić
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-44 | 332 |
|
Lara Filipović
GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Masa Markov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-44 | 333 |
|
Anica Kuvelja
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nina Milošević
ASTERIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-44 | 334 |
|
Petra Nikolin
EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Stojkovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-44 | 335 |
|
Martina Kokotovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Teodora Jankovic
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-44 | 336 |
|
Anđela Ivanović
GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Helena Stanimirović
ASTERIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-44 | 337 |
|
Jelisaveta Zdravković
KOŠAVA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nadja Simonović
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-44 | 338 |
|
Mihajla Malešević
VOJVODINA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tereza Garic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 241 |
|
Maša Karović
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodora Jovanovic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 242 |
|
Jelena Olujic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(WDR)
|
Katarina Kaćanski
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 243 |
|
Jovana Andrejic
BORAC (BG)
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Bojana Zlatanović
KOŠAVA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 244 |
|
Anđela Nikolić
BANJICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andjelija Divac
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 245 |
|
Nađa Marinković
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petra Radomirović
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 246 |
|
Helena Marin
ŠABAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Majer
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 247 |
|
Milica Ivkovic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Iva Simanić
FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 248 |
|
Lara Šopić
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kasija Nešović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-44 | 504 |
|
Maša Lalić
VOJVODINA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kruna Pljakic
VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-44 | 505 |
|
Visnja Visacki
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Jovana Vukelić
IMPERIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-45 | 206 |
|
Ivan Fedorec
BROJ 1
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uroš Rakić
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-47 | 506 |
|
Jelena Stamenković
ZMAJ
|
0 - 1
(RSC)
|
Jovana Draskic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-45 | 207 |
|
Petar El Rabadi
VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Cvetković
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-47 | 507 |
|
Jovana Radivojević
ELEMIR
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Dunja Petrovic
KOBRA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-45 | 208 |
|
Jakov Đorđević
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vukadin Orelj
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-49 | 508 |
|
Jovan Mikovic
TAIPAN
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Djordje Zlatković
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-45 | 209 |
|
Ilija Milanovic
HERKULES
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Matea Lukić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-41 | 309 |
|
Marko Radić
GITROS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Tihomir Avrić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-49 | 509 |
|
Vasilije Bjelic
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovan Đorđević
KOŠAVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-41 | 310 |
|
Vuk Pavlović
ŠABAC
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Andrija Mihajlovic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-49 | 510 |
|
Jovan Mutić
TAURUNUM
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vuk Lukovic
HELIOS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-41 | 311 |
|
Andrej Španović
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Novak Macanovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-41 | 312 |
|
Eko Kostić
OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Viktor Petrović
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-49 | 313 |
|
David Hegedis
STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marko Smiljanic
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-55 | 413 |
|
Frida Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tara Ratković
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-49 | 314 |
|
Andrej Desic
KOBRA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marko Ferenci
OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-55 | 414 |
|
Teodora Kotorčević
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Ilić
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 115 |
|
Natalija Šavija
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anđela Kuzmanović
OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-49 | 315 |
|
Matija Pavlović
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Obradovic
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-55 | 415 |
|
Neda Krstić
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Jerković
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 116 |
|
Miona Škorić
ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Milošević
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-49 | 316 |
|
Mihajlo Kozma
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lazar Ilic
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-55 | 416 |
|
Lena Mijailović
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Đurđa Bradić
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 117 |
|
Anja Cvetinovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nađa Lepović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-59 | 417 |
|
Iva Živković
ASTERIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Zorana Veljkovic
IMPERIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 118 |
|
Petra Radović
HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Grujic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-59 | 418 |
|
Anja Erić
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sara Isakov
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-59 | 419 |
|
Dunja Dobric
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Popović
IMPERIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-59 | 420 |
|
Zorana Bogdanovic
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Hristina Šešević
OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-51 | 520 |
|
Jovana Janković
ŠABAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Julija Timotijević Teodorović
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-51 | 521 |
|
Nina Džinović
ŠABAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Iva Topalović
IMPERIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-45 | 522 |
|
Jakov Dragović
IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Filip Filipović
ALFA BGD
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-33 | 128 |
|
Iva Ilić
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Masa Caran
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 228 |
|
Jana Đuranović
PROLETER
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Blagojevic
KINDER
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-33 | 129 |
|
Jana Lazovic
KORIO 2
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dunja Marković
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 229 |
|
Anđelka Vugdalić
GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrea Spasojević
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-33 | 130 |
|
Dunja Ilijevski
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nađa Babić
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 230 |
|
Ivona Turkulj
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ivana Luković
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F+59 | 430 |
|
Irina Stojanović
BANJICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrea Djordjević
ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-33 | 131 |
|
Nora Golubović
ŠILA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Djurdjevic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 231 |
|
Jelena Jakovljevic
KINDER
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lea Milutinovic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F+59 | 431 |
|
Iva Stojanović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Popović
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-33 | 132 |
|
Miloš Krstić
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Milošević
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F+59 | 432 |
|
Jana Savic
KORIO 2
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sofija Radovanović
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-33 | 133 |
|
Aleksandar Topalov
OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dušan Malešević
ZMAJ VRDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F+59 | 433 |
|
Željana Kuvekalović
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tamara Gaković
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-33 | 134 |
|
Djordje Jovanovic
NOVI BEČEJ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Vukoičić
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-53 | 434 |
|
Aleksandar Savković
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dusan Kovic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-33 | 135 |
|
Dimitrije Kajganić
FENIKS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Sekulic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-53 | 435 |
|
Vuk Đorđević
ŠAMPION
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksa Marković
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-55 | 535 |
|
Valentina Trajković
FENIKS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Anđelija Jovanović
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-53 | 436 |
|
Aleksa Ilic
BROJ 1
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Stefan Subaric
VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-55 | 536 |
|
Milica Vuković
VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Malešević
ZMAJ VRDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-53 | 437 |
|
Nikola Dejanović
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
David Ilić
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-57 | 537 |
|
Uros Stanojevic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tadija Jeremić
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-57 | 538 |
|
Nikola Simatković
IMPERIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Popov
NOVI BEČEJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-41 | 339 |
|
Mia Buneta
ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vera Jovanovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-57 | 539 |
|
Viktor Boskovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Djuradj Djordjević
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-41 | 340 |
|
Lara Jovic
GITROS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Marija Gligoric
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-41 | 341 |
|
Jana Stojanovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Jelena Stamenić
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-37 | 142 |
|
Ilija Lazarevic
HELIOS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Andjelković
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-41 | 342 |
|
Luna Rockov
PROLETER
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodora Krstić
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-37 | 143 |
|
Jovan Bogdanović
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Rajković
ŠAMPION
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-44 | 343 |
|
Evangelia Zarkada
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Masa Markov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M+65 | 144 |
|
Teodor Hacopulos
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vukan Joksimovic
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-44 | 344 |
|
Anica Kuvelja
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nina Stojkovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-57 | 444 |
|
Viktor Dobrić
PEGASUS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Veljko Petrovic
KINDER
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-44 | 345 |
|
Martina Kokotovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Helena Stanimirović
ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-57 | 445 |
|
Vuk Pavlović
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lazar Jankovic
ELIT
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-44 | 346 |
|
Jelisaveta Zdravković
KOŠAVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tereza Garic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-57 | 446 |
|
Miroslav Kostović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Jovan Koković
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-51 | 249 |
|
Teodora Jovanovic
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jelena Olujic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-51 | 250 |
|
Jovana Andrejic
BORAC (BG)
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Andjelija Divac
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-51 | 251 |
|
Nađa Marinković
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Majer
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-51 | 252 |
|
Milica Ivkovic
EUROŠPED
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kasija Nešović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-45 | 210 |
|
Ivan Fedorec
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Cvetković
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-45 | 211 |
|
Vukadin Orelj
EUROŠPED
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Matea Lukić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-44 | 511 |
|
Kruna Pljakic
VUKOVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mila Jovanović
TAURUNUM
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-44 | 512 |
|
Visnja Visacki
EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dunja Tajkov
NOVI BEČEJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-47 | 513 |
|
Jovana Draskic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Leonora Barabas
STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-47 | 514 |
|
Jovana Radivojević
ELEMIR
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Valentina Marjan
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-49 | 515 |
|
Djordje Zlatković
FENIKS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vasilije Bjelic
VOJVODINA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-49 | 516 |
|
Vuk Lukovic
HELIOS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Stefan Trninić
ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-41 | 317 |
|
Marko Radić
GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrija Mihajlovic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-41 | 318 |
|
Andrej Španović
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Viktor Petrović
ŠABAC
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-29 | 119 |
|
Milana Muždalo
FAVORIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrijana Gojkovic
KORIO
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-49 | 319 |
|
Marko Smiljanic
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrej Desic
KOBRA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-37 | 120 |
|
Natalija Šavija
ZMAJ
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Lena Milošević
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-49 | 320 |
|
Pavle Obradovic
ŠABAC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lazar Ilic
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-37 | 121 |
|
Nađa Lepović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Grujic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-55 | 421 |
|
Frida Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Ilić
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-55 | 422 |
|
Neda Krstić
ASTERIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Đurđa Bradić
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-59 | 423 |
|
Zorana Veljkovic
IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anja Erić
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-41 | 523 |
|
Elena Lukić
ALFA BGD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Zara Tomić
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-59 | 424 |
|
Milica Popović
IMPERIUM
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Hristina Šešević
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-41 | 524 |
|
Bojana Pavlović
ALFA BGD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mina Veljic
KORIO 2
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-51 | 525 |
|
Jovana Janković
ŠABAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tanja Cenic
STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-51 | 526 |
|
Nina Džinović
ŠABAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Koprivica
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-41 | 527 |
|
Ognjen Mihajlovic
HELIOS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milos Mutić
TAURUNUM
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-41 | 528 |
|
Siniša Zorkić
HELIOS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Bojović
ALFA BGD
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-45 | 529 |
|
Jakov Dragović
IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Relja Mijailović
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-45 | 530 |
|
Petar Nikolić
VIDIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Majstorović
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-47 | 232 |
|
Jana Đuranović
PROLETER
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrea Spasojević
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-47 | 233 |
|
Ivona Turkulj
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Lea Milutinovic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-33 | 136 |
|
Masa Caran
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Lazovic
KORIO 2
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-33 | 137 |
|
Nađa Babić
HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Djurdjevic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-33 | 138 |
|
Miloš Krstić
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dušan Malešević
ZMAJ VRDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F+59 | 438 |
|
Andrea Djordjević
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Popović
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-33 | 139 |
|
Ognjen Vukoičić
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Pavle Sekulic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F+59 | 439 |
|
Sofija Radovanović
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tamara Gaković
ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-53 | 440 |
|
Dusan Kovic
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksa Marković
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-55 | 540 |
|
Valentina Trajković
FENIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tara Stupar
ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-53 | 441 |
|
Aleksa Ilic
BROJ 1
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
David Ilić
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-55 | 541 |
|
Milica Malešević
ZMAJ VRDNIK
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vera Ropret
BANJICA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-59 | 542 |
|
Marika Ranitović
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andjela Živković
KINDER
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-59 | 543 |
|
Elena Živković
KINDER
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marija Kos
VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-53 | 544 |
|
Jovan Cvetković
VIDIKOVAC
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Sudar
ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-37 | 145 |
|
Dimitrije Andjelković
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
David Kukić
ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-57 | 545 |
|
Uros Stanojevic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Popov
NOVI BEČEJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-37 | 146 |
|
Luka Rajković
ŠAMPION
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vuk Nevenkić
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-57 | 546 |
|
Djuradj Djordjević
VIDIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Nemanja Kalicanin
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M+65 | 147 |
|
Teodor Hacopulos
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Stefan Grujičić
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-41 | 347 |
|
Mia Buneta
ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lara Jovic
GITROS
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-57 | 447 |
|
Veljko Petrovic
KINDER
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lazar Jankovic
ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M+65 | 148 |
|
Strahinja Manojlović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Stefan Mančić
ŠILA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-41 | 348 |
|
Jana Stojanovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Teodora Krstić
ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-57 | 448 |
|
Jovan Koković
FENIKS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ilija Lalović
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-44 | 349 |
|
Evangelia Zarkada
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anica Kuvelja
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-65 | 449 |
|
Vuk Despotović
FENIKS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mateja Martac
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-44 | 350 |
|
Helena Stanimirović
ASTERIKS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tereza Garic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-51 | 253 |
|
Teodora Jovanovic
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovana Andrejic
BORAC (BG)
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-51 | 254 |
|
Iva Majer
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kasija Nešović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-37 | 502 |
|
Aurora Vasic
CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrea Oluić
ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-37 | 503 |
|
Uroš Radic
TAIPAN
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vladimir Smiljković
PEGASUS
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-45 | 212 |
|
Pavle Cvetković
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Matea Lukić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-44 | 517 |
|
Mila Jovanović
TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dunja Tajkov
NOVI BEČEJ
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-47 | 518 |
|
Jovana Draskic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Valentina Marjan
EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-49 | 519 |
|
Vasilije Bjelic
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vuk Lukovic
HELIOS
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-41 | 321 |
|
Andrija Mihajlovic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Viktor Petrović
ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-29 | 122 |
|
Andrijana Gojkovic
KORIO
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Elena Mihaljčić
HERKULES
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-49 | 322 |
|
Marko Smiljanic
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lazar Ilic
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-37 | 123 |
|
Natalija Šavija
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Grujic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-55 | 425 |
|
Frida Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Đurđa Bradić
GALEB
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-59 | 426 |
|
Zorana Veljkovic
IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Hristina Šešević
OLIMP
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-41 | 531 |
|
Zara Tomić
VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mina Veljic
KORIO 2
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-51 | 532 |
|
Tanja Cenic
STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Džinović
ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-41 | 533 |
|
Milos Mutić
TAURUNUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Bojović
ALFA BGD
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-47 | 234 |
|
Andrea Spasojević
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ivona Turkulj
GALEB
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-45 | 534 |
|
Jakov Dragović
IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petar Nikolić
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-33 | 140 |
|
Masa Caran
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Djurdjevic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-33 | 141 |
|
Miloš Krstić
ZMAJ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Vukoičić
AZIJA
|
|
Final | Kadet A F+59 | 442 |
|
Andrea Djordjević
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tamara Gaković
ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-53 | 443 |
|
Dusan Kovic
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksa Ilic
BROJ 1
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-55 | 547 |
|
Valentina Trajković
FENIKS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vera Ropret
BANJICA
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-59 | 548 |
|
Andjela Živković
KINDER
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marija Kos
VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-37 | 149 |
|
David Kukić
ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Rajković
ŠAMPION
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-53 | 549 |
|
Jovan Cvetković
VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nenad Pavlović
ALFA BGD
|
|
Final | Kadet A M+65 | 150 |
|
Teodor Hacopulos
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Manojlović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-57 | 450 |
|
Lazar Jankovic
ELIT
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ilija Lalović
HERKULES
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-57 | 550 |
|
Luka Popov
NOVI BEČEJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Djuradj Djordjević
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-41 | 351 |
|
Mia Buneta
ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Stojanovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-61 | 451 |
|
Mihajlo Miletić
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ljubisa Korolejic
HERKULES
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-65 | 551 |
|
Stefan Djurović
TAURUNUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Manojlo Boćanin
TAURUNUM
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-44 | 352 |
|
Evangelia Zarkada
GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tereza Garic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-65 | 452 |
|
Vuk Despotović
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Konstantin Živanović
ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-51 | 255 |
|
Teodora Jovanovic
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Kasija Nešović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|