Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 201 |
|
Irina Ristovic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anđela Kuzmanović
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 101 |
|
Aleksej Kljajić
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Uroš Denčić
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 401a |
|
Aleksa Stojkovic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Enil Kuačevci
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 401b |
|
Artem Valeev
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Todor Mardjeloski
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-59 | 501 |
|
Djurdja Klasnja
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Vulović
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 102 |
|
David Milankovic
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Kovač
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 202 |
|
Anđela Kuzmanović
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Grujic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 502 |
|
Andrea Dragojevic
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andjela Klisura
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-33 | 103 |
|
Miloš Krstić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Armando Husić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 203 |
|
Ana Pajić
[SRB] ELIT
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Arijana Ivanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 503 |
|
Sara Radovanov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 0
(RSC)
|
Milica Trumić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 204 |
|
Masa Caran
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nadja Dragićević
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 205 |
|
Miona Škorić
[SRB] ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Natalija Šavija
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-57 | 315 |
|
Vukašin Kovačević
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Popov
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-44 | 218 |
|
Darija Jeličić
[SRB] ELEMIR
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Stojanovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-44 | 219 |
|
Sara Šolaja
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petra Nikolin
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 220 |
|
Jovana Draskic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lara Filipović
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 121 |
|
Anja Smiljanic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sara Filipović
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 122 |
|
Nevena Nikolin
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Iskra Šimon
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 123 |
|
Sofija Stojšić
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Vitorović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 525 |
|
Sara Muškinja
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Asja Reba
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 301 |
|
Efimija Bošnjak
[SRB] GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Antanasijević
[SRB] FAVORIT
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 302 |
|
Lina Janjic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Milekšić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-21 | 402 |
|
Una Buneta
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nadja Nikolin
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 303 |
|
Dunja Sudar
[SRB] ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Stjepanović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-25 | 403 |
|
Mia Čeki
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dunja Jović
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 104 |
|
Nikola Dragićević
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihailo Milojević
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 304 |
|
Anastasija Jevtić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Irina Mlinarević
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-21 | 404 |
|
Vojin Vrhovac
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Damjan Smiljanic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 105 |
|
Mateja Pal
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Đorđe Blagojević
[SRB] PROLETER
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 305 |
|
Lazar Simić
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
David Šobot
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) F-25 | 405 |
|
Katarina Pešević
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nera Paskaš
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Senior A M-63 | 505 |
|
Damjan Maričić
[SRB] FAVORIT
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Batalo
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 106 |
|
Uroš Denčić
[SRB] ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dario Korpaš
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 206 |
|
Lara Komazec
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Đurić
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 306 |
|
Vladimir Pers
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Maksim Đorđević
[SRB] PROLETER
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-23 | 406 |
|
Aleksa Petković
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
0 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nemanja Ninković
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-55 | 506 |
|
Anđela Blagojević
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Ksenija Savic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 107 |
|
Stefan Ferenci
[SRB] OLIMP
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Ožegović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 207 |
|
Jovana Vujčić
[SRB] ELIT
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Milica Ranđelović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-36 | 307 |
|
Nikola Lužaić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksa Vrzić
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 407 |
|
Enil Kuačevci
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Ananijev
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-55 | 507 |
|
Iva Adžić
[SRB] PROLETER
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tara Malešević
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 108 |
|
David Milankovic
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Brusin
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-37 | 208 |
|
Nina Grujic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Arijana Ivanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-37 | 308 |
|
Valentina Kefer
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrea Oluić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 408 |
|
Artem Valeev
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Despot Čančarević
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-59 | 508 |
|
Milica Vulović
[SRB] GITROS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Katarina Hasić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 109 |
|
Nikola Ivanišević
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrija Katić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-37 | 209 |
|
Masa Caran
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Natalija Šavija
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-59 | 509 |
|
Hristina Šešević
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Zorana Bogdanovic
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-33 | 110 |
|
Miloš Krstić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Topalov
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-51 | 210 |
|
Maja Skakavac
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sanja Brkić
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F+59 | 510 |
|
Tamara Gaković
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Elena Ilić
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-33 | 111 |
|
Djordje Jovanovic
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Semir Kuačevci
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-49 | 211 |
|
Marko Ferenci
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Stefan Trninić
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-55 | 511 |
|
Andjela Klisura
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovana Skocajic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-55 | 512 |
|
Sara Radovanov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Trivunov
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M+57 | 316 |
|
Marko Jović
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vidan Klasnja
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M+57 | 317 |
|
Mateja Despotović
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Mihajlo Vujnović
[SRB] FAVORIT
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-55 | 318 |
|
Tara Stupar
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Doroteja Mandić
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-57 | 319 |
|
Vukašin Kovačević
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrej Tasevski
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-57 | 320 |
|
Andrej Todorović
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
1 - 0
(WDR)
|
Vukan Brstina
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-41 | 221 |
|
Mia Buneta
[SRB] ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marija Gligoric
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B M-63 | 321 |
|
Milan Cvetkovic
[SRB] VRŠAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Pavleka
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-27 | 421 |
|
Jana Milosavljević
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Kostričenko
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-41 | 222 |
|
Teodora Krstić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nadja Kolar
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-27 | 422 |
|
Nevena Isakov
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nevena Dulikravić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-44 | 223 |
|
Jana Stojanovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luna Rockov
[SRB] PROLETER
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 423 |
|
Jovana Zlokolica
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Danica Opačić
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 124 |
|
Anja Smiljanic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Teodora Zdravkovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-44 | 224 |
|
Petra Nikolin
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nađa Đinović
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 424 |
|
Dunja Andrijin
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petra Jovančević
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 125 |
|
Vanja Nakarada
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Katarina Kobiljski
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-47 | 225 |
|
Jovana Draskic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Martina Kokotovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 425 |
|
Zorana Katanic
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Bogdana Marković
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 126 |
|
Nevena Nikolin
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ema Djokic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-47 | 226 |
|
Marijana Dropčević
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Kristina Živanović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 426 |
|
Andrea Jagnjić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Nikolić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-43 | 526 |
|
Marina Vitorović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nadja Djuric
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 127 |
|
Zoja Stojanovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dunja Pejić
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-41 | 227 |
|
Strahinja Tresiglavic
[SRB] FAVORIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marko Radić
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 427 |
|
Pavle Ankajcan
[SRB] VRŠAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ćendo
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 527 |
|
Asja Reba
[SRB] GITROS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nina Popovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 128 |
|
Milica Vitorović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Staša Kolar
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-45 | 228 |
|
Aleksandar Petrović
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Milin
[SRB] PROLETER
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 428 |
|
Stevan Stanić
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lazar Lekic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 528 |
|
Andrea Petković
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Tadić
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 129 |
|
Staša Jeličić
[SRB] ELEMIR
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jelena Rakinić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-45 | 229 |
|
Mateja Šojić
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Divčić
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-29 | 429 |
|
Maksim Terzić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
0 - 2
(WDR)
|
Danilo Tripkovic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-44 | 529 |
|
Lazar Brstina
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Cvetićanin
[SRB] FAVORIT
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-29 | 430 |
|
Vuk Milosavljević
[SRB] PROLETER
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Konstantin Kojović
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-44 | 530 |
|
Visnja Visacki
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nadja Kostričenko
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 431a |
|
Dusan Markovic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Bojan Stojanac
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 431b |
|
Ognjen Kostić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uros Tikvic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-44 | 531 |
|
Milica Lužaić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Maša Lalić
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-47 | 532 |
|
Dunja Tajkov
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovana Radivojević
[SRB] ELEMIR
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M+78 | 235 |
|
Marko Trbojević
[SRB] ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Filip Jeličić
[SRB] ELEMIR
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 309 |
|
Iva Antanasijević
[SRB] FAVORIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lina Janjic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-21 | 409 |
|
Nadja Nikolin
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Una Đorđević
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 310 |
|
Nina Stjepanović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Jevtić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-25 | 410 |
|
Mia Čeki
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Milošević
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 311 |
|
Lazar Simić
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mateja Popić
[SRB] TORNADO
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-31 | 411 |
|
Helena Đorđević
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Helena Đurić
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-23 | 112 |
|
Tomislav Kitić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Kristijan Žlabrovec
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 212 |
|
Milica Đurić
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Jovana Vujčić
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 312 |
|
Maksim Đorđević
[SRB] PROLETER
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Marko Stepanović
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-21 | 412 |
|
Vojin Vrhovac
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Danilo Ðordjević
[SRB] VRŠAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-25 | 113 |
|
Danijel Žlabrovec
[SRB] ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksa Kalentić
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 213 |
|
Nikola Jovulov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kosta Bulic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-36 | 313 |
|
Nikola Lužaić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Daniel Bogdanović
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 413 |
|
Petar Avramovic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Miloš Branković
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Senior A F-57 | 513 |
|
Jovana Mušicki
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Isidora Šavija
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 114 |
|
Teodor Ostojic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Lazović
[SRB] TORNADO
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-37 | 214 |
|
Nina Grujic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Masa Caran
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-37 | 314 |
|
Andrea Oluić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mirjana Hasić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-19 | 414 |
|
Andjela Nikolin
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Isidora Krstić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Senior A M-63 | 514 |
|
Aleksandar Batalo
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nemanja Jovanović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-29 | 115 |
|
Vuk Aćimović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Gončin
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-51 | 215 |
|
Sanja Brkić
[SRB] ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Podkonjak
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-21 | 415 |
|
Anja Nakarada
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andjela Ranisava
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-55 | 515 |
|
Ksenija Savic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Iva Adžić
[SRB] PROLETER
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 116 |
|
Nikola Dragićević
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Đorđe Blagojević
[SRB] PROLETER
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-49 | 216 |
|
Marko Ferenci
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Janko Lalić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-23 | 416 |
|
Anastasija Radojcic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mila Vlaovic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-59 | 516 |
|
Milica Vulović
[SRB] GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Hristina Šešević
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 117 |
|
Uroš Denčić
[SRB] ELIT
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Ožegović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Junior A F-46 | 217 |
|
Lana Nestorov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrea Lantoš
[SRB] TORNADO
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-25 | 417 |
|
Katarina Pešević
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Maša Kiš
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Kadet A F+59 | 517 |
|
Tamara Gaković
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marija Vujičić
[SRB] TORNADO
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 118 |
|
David Milankovic
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ivanišević
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-27 | 418 |
|
Stefana Kraguljac
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Maša Putica
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-53 | 518 |
|
Nikola Dejanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Sudar
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-33 | 119 |
|
Miloš Krstić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Djordje Jovanovic
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) M-23 | 419 |
|
Nemanja Ninković
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uroš Dzaić
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-61 | 519 |
|
Mateja Gambiroža
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mateja Ćirković
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-37 | 120 |
|
Jovan Bogdanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Perin
[SRB] VRŠAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 420 |
|
Enil Kuačevci
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Artem Valeev
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Junior A F-55 | 520 |
|
Jovana Skocajic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Trivunov
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Final | Junior A F-59 | 521 |
|
Sara Resanović
[SRB] GITROS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sara Stojković
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-57 | 322 |
|
Slavica Đorđević
[SRB] OLIMP
|
1 - 0
(RSC)
|
Anja Jurošević
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Final | Junior A M-55 | 522 |
|
Maričić Todor
[SRB] FAVORIT
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Uroš Šavija
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-57 | 323 |
|
Milijan Aćimović
[SRB] ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Đorđević
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Junior A M-59 | 523 |
|
Vanja Mandić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
1 - 0
(RSC)
|
Goran Obradovic
[SRB] VRŠAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M+57 | 324 |
|
Marko Jović
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Vujnović
[SRB] FAVORIT
|
|
Final | Junior A M-63 | 524 |
|
Valentino Husić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Vaš
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-55 | 325 |
|
Tara Stupar
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dunja Rovcanin
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-57 | 326 |
|
Andrej Tasevski
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrej Todorović
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Final | Kadet B M+65 | 327 |
|
Andrej Stevanovi
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vasilije Slavik
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Final | Junior B F-59 | 328 |
|
Andrea Aničić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Udovčić
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Final | Junior B M-63 | 329 |
|
Ognjen Pavleka
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Stefan Pešić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-31 | 130 |
|
Milica Oljaca
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Atina Vukovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-41 | 230 |
|
Mia Buneta
[SRB] ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nadja Kolar
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Final | Junior B M+78 | 330 |
|
Vanja Gavrić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Miloš Dragić
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-33 | 131 |
|
Maša Subotić
[SRB] ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ivona Kokotovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-44 | 231 |
|
Jana Stojanovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petra Nikolin
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-31 | 132 |
|
Lav Vujin
[SRB] PROLETER
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Miodrag Simić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-47 | 232 |
|
Martina Kokotovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marijana Dropčević
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-27 | 432 |
|
Anja Kostričenko
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nevena Dulikravić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-36 | 133 |
|
Luka Radosavljevic
[SRB] VRŠAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovan Šavija
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-41 | 233 |
|
Marko Radić
[SRB] GITROS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Eko Kostić
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 433 |
|
Jovana Zlokolica
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anđela Kalanj
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-43 | 533 |
|
Nadja Djuric
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Minja Gorjup
[SRB] VRŠAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 134 |
|
Anja Smiljanic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Nakarada
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-45 | 234 |
|
Pavle Milin
[SRB] PROLETER
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Divčić
[SRB] GITROS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 434 |
|
Petra Jovančević
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Palalic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-39 | 534 |
|
Danilo Kikos
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Relja Buzadžija
[SRB] PROLETER
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 135 |
|
Ema Djokic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dunja Pejić
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 435 |
|
Zorana Katanic
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Nikolić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M+43 | 535 |
|
Stefan Vojinović
[SRB] OLIMP
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksa Stankovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 136 |
|
Staša Kolar
[SRB] SPARTA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jelena Rakinić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Senior A F-73 | 236 |
|
Nadja Glumac
[SRB] OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovana Šušnjević
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 436 |
|
Nikola Ćendo
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stevan Stanić
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 536 |
|
Asja Reba
[SRB] GITROS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Andrea Petković
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 137 |
|
Andjela Putincanin
[SRB] IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nevena Guga
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Kadet A M+65 | 237 |
|
Stefan Brkić
[SRB] ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodor Hacopulos
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-29 | 437 |
|
Danilo Tripkovic
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Konstantin Kojović
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 537 |
|
Dušan Vida
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Damjan Jovanović
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-27 | 138 |
|
Anel Kuačevci
[SRB] SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vukasin Ankajcan
[SRB] VRŠAC
|
|
Final | Junior A F+68 | 238 |
|
Anastasija Gadžurić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Elena Simin
[SRB] OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-31 | 438 |
|
David Canov
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovan Trninić
[SRB] ELIT
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-44 | 538 |
|
Lazar Brstina
[SRB] OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Đorđe Knežević
[SRB] PROLETER
|
|
Final | Junior A M-68 | 239 |
|
Veljko Kovačević
[SRB] SIRMIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Muždalo
[SRB] FAVORIT
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 439 |
|
Dusan Markovic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Kostić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-48 | 539 |
|
Aleksandar Nikolić
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nebojša Kostić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Junior A M-73 | 240 |
|
Lazar Savičić
[SRB] GITROS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Viktor Vranić
[SRB] SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-29 | 440 |
|
Ekatarina Radosavljevic
[SRB] VRŠAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Tošić
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-44 | 540 |
|
Visnja Visacki
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Maša Lalić
[SRB] VOJVODINA
|
|
Final | Junior A M+78 | 241 |
|
Marko Trbojević
[SRB] ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Topic
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-47 | 541 |
|
Dunja Tajkov
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Jelena Stamenković
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-51 | 542 |
|
Nina Djuric
[SRB] EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nedeljka Kostić
[SRB] ZMAJ
|
|