Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 301 |
|
Jovana Andrejic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lada Ojsteršek
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 302 |
|
Iva Majer
[SRB] HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nađa Marinković
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 303 |
|
Andjelija Divac
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ana Rovinac
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 304 |
|
Katarina Kaćanski
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Helena Švabić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 305 |
|
Andjela Gajovic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Mijailović
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 306 |
|
Teodora Vujadinović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikoleta Tošić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Kadet A F-51 | 307 |
|
Nikolina Koprivica
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Minja Malešić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 101 |
|
Nemanja Dujovic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Danilo Laković
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 201 |
|
Lena Radović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petra Radović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 202 |
|
Andrea Popovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Antić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-37 | 203 |
|
Stasa Popovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vera Andrić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 308 |
|
Jovana Andrejic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Stanić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 309 |
|
Nađa Marinković
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petra Radomirović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 310 |
|
Ana Rovinac
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lucija Stapar
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 311 |
|
Helena Švabić
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Petrunović
[SRB] LAV
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 312 |
|
Lena Mijailović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lana Zupanc
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 313 |
|
Teodora Vujadinović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Maša Karović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 314 |
|
Minja Malešić
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Simanić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-51 | 315 |
|
Anastasija Jankovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Kalina Stojić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 121 |
|
Maja Đerisilo
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Kiš
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 122 |
|
Suncica Vranesevic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vanja Gottwald
[SRB] LAV
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 422 |
|
Lena Nikolić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodora Kotorčević
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-55 | 423 |
|
Magdalena Trivunović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Ilić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-59 | 424 |
|
Matea Raketić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marta Graovac
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 227 |
|
Mina Mićić
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Mihajlović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 228 |
|
Natalija Hrabec
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrea Spasojević
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 229 |
|
Helena Kasić
[SRB] STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nađa Stojković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet A F-47 | 230 |
|
Una Kalenić
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ivana Luković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 142 |
|
Nadja Miljkovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Šolaja
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-55 | 442 |
|
Lara Radivojša
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sandra Djurić
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 143 |
|
Novica Tomić
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Svetozar Petrović
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A M-63 | 443 |
|
Veljko Majstorović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 0
(RSC)
|
Jovan Takov
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 144 |
|
Andrej Marjanović
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kristijan Timarac
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Kadet B F-51 | 646 |
|
Iva Topalović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Iva Palija
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-57 | 401 |
|
Uros Stanojevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stefan Subaric
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 501 |
|
Ognjen Aćimović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Jovan Škundrić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 MKick | 601 |
|
Jakša Cvetanović
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksej Mandic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 102 |
|
Nemanja Dujovic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Todor Andjelković
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 502 |
|
Mladen Mladenović
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Veljko Stašić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 6-7 MKick | 602 |
|
Drago Kastratovic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uroš Savić
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 103 |
|
Aleksa Andrejić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Relja Pekez
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 6-7 MKick | 603 |
|
Jaksa Ivancevic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Arsenije Kostić
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 104 |
|
Viktor Stojković
[SRB] OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovan Aleksic
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 204 |
|
Vanja Dobriković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Filip Marković
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 604 |
|
Tara Jeremić
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Maša Teofilović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 105 |
|
Fedor Kaličanin
[SRB] OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ilija Pekez
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-33 | 205 |
|
Anastasija Marić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Korac
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 605 |
|
Anja Nikolić
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marina Aleksić
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-33 | 206 |
|
Iva Ilić
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nađa Babić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 207 |
|
Petra Radović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Ljubisavljevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 208 |
|
Andrea Popovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Bulut
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 209 |
|
Vera Andrić
[SRB] GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nadja Dragojevic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-37 | 210 |
|
Anja Cvetinovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nika Kulić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-51 | 316 |
|
Jovana Andrejic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petra Radomirović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-51 | 317 |
|
Lucija Stapar
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Helena Švabić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-51 | 318 |
|
Lena Mijailović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Teodora Vujadinović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-51 | 319 |
|
Iva Simanić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Jankovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 620 |
|
Tijana Dinčić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sara Danculovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-45 | 621 |
|
Filip Milovanović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stefan Kovačević
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-45 | 622 |
|
Mihajlo Pantović
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vukasin Bulaja
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 123 |
|
Anja Kiš
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dunja Andrić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-44 | 323 |
|
Kruna Pljakic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anđela Ivanović
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-49 | 623 |
|
Nemanja Ristić
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vukašin Derikonjić
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 124 |
|
Nadja Hegedis
[SRB] STIL
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kalina Krstic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-44 | 324 |
|
Dunja Kojic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nadja Simonović
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 524 |
|
Strahinja Savić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Stefan Milankovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-49 | 624 |
|
Uroš Djurdjević
[SRB] HELIOS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Andreja Pećanac
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 125 |
|
Suncica Vranesevic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mia Jokic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-45 | 325 |
|
Ognjen Mrkic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Đorđe Nenezić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-55 | 425 |
|
Teodora Kotorčević
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ana Medić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 525 |
|
Ognjen Petković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Tasic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-49 | 625 |
|
Petar Nikolić
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stefan Pavlovic
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 126 |
|
Lena Radovanovic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sofija Backovic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-45 | 326 |
|
Jovan Bjelic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Lazarevic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-55 | 426 |
|
Lena Dopudja
[SRB] TAIPAN
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Olga Mirković
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 526 |
|
Darko Drulović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Kosta Nikolić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-49 | 626 |
|
Vuk Lukovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Djordje Zlatković
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 127 |
|
Tijana Krstić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Vlajić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-49 | 327 |
|
Strahinja Purišić
[SRB] GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrej Desic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-55 | 427 |
|
Lena Ilić
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Stankovic
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 527 |
|
Trifun Vulić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Filip Jovanoviċ
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 128 |
|
Andrea Šćekić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Helena Antic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-55 | 428 |
|
Frida Kaličanin
[SRB] OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Hajdi Gajić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 129 |
|
Neda Milanovic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sara Polić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-59 | 429 |
|
Marta Graovac
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tamara Stefanović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 130 |
|
Lena Mratinković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Helena Petran
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-59 | 430 |
|
Aleksandra Miković
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Zećirović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 231 |
|
Luka Antić
[SRB] STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksa Sapic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-59 | 431 |
|
Nina Ignjatović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Janja Janković
[SRB] LAV
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 232 |
|
Vojin Živković
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mladen Zavisic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-59 | 432 |
|
Stasa Knezevic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Stanković
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 233 |
|
Nina Mihajlović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nađa Lipcajt
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 234 |
|
Andrea Spasojević
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nevena Kustić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 235 |
|
Nađa Stojković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ivona Turkulj
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 236 |
|
Ivana Luković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lenka Adžić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 444 |
|
Sandra Djurić
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Irina Gavrilović
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 145 |
|
Nadja Miljkovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Irina Gajić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 245 |
|
Ilija Vukadinović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vojin Vojinović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 445 |
|
Dunja Ćetković
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lara Milošević
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 146 |
|
Nikolina Aleksić
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Pečenica
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 246 |
|
Nikola Šopić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Djuric
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 446 |
|
Sofija Spasojević
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Gajić
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 147 |
|
Ana Medić
[SRB] LAV
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Subevski
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 247 |
|
Kosta Zlatković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ivan Marković
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 447 |
|
Lana Šojić
[SRB] GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodora Ivošev
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 647 |
|
Sara Novaković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sofija Radić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 148 |
|
Nora Hadžić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Neda Petrić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 248 |
|
Uroš Despotović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Djordje Krstic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-63 | 448 |
|
Jovan Takov
[SRB] OBELIX
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ilić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 648 |
|
Sofija Ikić
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Teodora Andrić
[SRB] LAV
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 149 |
|
Svetozar Petrović
[SRB] OBELIX
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Ilic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-63 | 449 |
|
Vuk Manić
[SRB] STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vojin Subotić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 649 |
|
Andrej Bojović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dario Imeri
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 150 |
|
Vukasin Jovanovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Vuk Janković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-63 | 450 |
|
Vanja Pavlović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Gregor Margitić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 650 |
|
Adam Tripinović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Uros Mrdja
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 151 |
|
Kristijan Timarac
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vidak Zivkovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-63 | 451 |
|
Kosta Ivetić
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Danilo Milinković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 651 |
|
Miljan Stoilković
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Lukovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 152 |
|
Nikola Vignjević
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lazar Grujičić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 652 |
|
Ognjen Čađan
[SRB] STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Filip Trajković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-44 | 653 |
|
Andjelija Krvavac
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ksenija Nenadović
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-44 | 654 |
|
Bojana Pavlović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mila Jovanović
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-51 | 655 |
|
Iva Topalović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Bogojevic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-51 | 656 |
|
Tanja Cenic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Hana Milanović
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-51 | 657 |
|
Mia Marinčić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Una Bubalo
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B F-51 | 658 |
|
Leonora Barabas
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Teodora Micunovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F+57 | 402 |
|
Sara Mirić
[SRB] ŠAMPION
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Danka Matić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F+57 | 403 |
|
Janja Knežević
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovana Trivkovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 503 |
|
Ognjen Aćimović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Danilo Matić
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-59 | 404 |
|
Sara Isakov
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Popović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 504 |
|
Mladen Mladenović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Luka Bosanac
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-59 | 405 |
|
Dunja Dobric
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anđela Ostojić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 505 |
|
Uros Lazarevic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Stevanović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-27 | 106 |
|
Petra Babić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tara Lazarević
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F+59 | 406 |
|
Zorana Veljkovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Antanaskovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 506 |
|
Andrej Bubulj
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Djordje Petronijevic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 FKick | 606 |
|
Lenka Kontić
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mia Ivkovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-29 | 107 |
|
Andrea Bogojević
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lenka Jelic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F+59 | 407 |
|
Danica Marjanović
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lana Begovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) F-21 | 507 |
|
Jelena Vukovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dunja Živić
[SRB] LAV
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 MKick | 607 |
|
Jakša Cvetanović
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marko Babić
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-29 | 108 |
|
Emilia Đoković
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sofija Jokic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-53 | 408 |
|
Vuk Đorđević
[SRB] ŠAMPION
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Aleksa Marković
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-33 | 508 |
|
Petra Kosanović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Bokun
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 MKick | 608 |
|
Relja Vejinović
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uros Mijalkovic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-25 | 109 |
|
Petar Bjelobaba
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Filip Džalev
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-57 | 409 |
|
Stefan Subaric
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Nemanja Kalicanin
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-37 | 509 |
|
Vuk Maljević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uroš Jovanović
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 6-7 MKick | 609 |
|
Drago Kastratovic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Mladenovic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 110 |
|
Nemanja Dujovic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksa Andrejić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-57 | 410 |
|
David Ilić
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ilija Lalović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-37 | 510 |
|
Uroš Radic
[SRB] TAIPAN
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Danilo Turudić
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 6-7 MKick | 610 |
|
Jaksa Ivancevic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
David Ivanovic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 111 |
|
Viktor Stojković
[SRB] OBELIX
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Fedor Kaličanin
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-27 | 211 |
|
Velimir Isidorović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Luka Jovanović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-65 | 411 |
|
Filip Čolović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Markovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 611 |
|
Tara Jeremić
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Natalija Antić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 212 |
|
Vanja Dobriković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Djordje Vranesevic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-65 | 412 |
|
Mateja Martac
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vuk Despotović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 612 |
|
Anja Nikolić
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Novakovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 213 |
|
Luka Bugarski
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dražen Drulović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 MKick | 613 |
|
Aleksa Radojčić
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Velimir Isidorović
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-33 | 214 |
|
Anastasija Marić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Rajković
[SRB] ŠAMPION
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 MKick | 614 |
|
Milos Karovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lazar Laketa
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-33 | 215 |
|
Nađa Babić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marija Erić
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-37 | 216 |
|
Petra Radović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrea Popovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-37 | 217 |
|
Nadja Dragojevic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Cvetinovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-37 | 218 |
|
Vuk Nevenkić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Rajković
[SRB] ŠAMPION
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-37 | 219 |
|
Dimitrije Andjelković
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ilija Lazarevic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-51 | 320 |
|
Jovana Andrejic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lucija Stapar
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-51 | 321 |
|
Lena Mijailović
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Jankovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 627 |
|
Sara Danculovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Una Glišić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-41 | 328 |
|
Iva Golubović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Sofija Prodanović
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 528 |
|
Marta Đuričić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ksenija Pekez
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 628 |
|
Marija Živojinović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Miljković
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-41 | 329 |
|
Mila Božić
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Katarina Džalev
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 529 |
|
Lara Stojanović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 1
(RSC)
|
Milica Šućin
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-48 | 629 |
|
Dušan Stevanović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vuk Kruščić
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-44 | 330 |
|
Anđela Ivanović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Teodora Jankovic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 530 |
|
Andjela Kokovic
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Bojović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-47 | 630 |
|
Andrea Popović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Elena Đurković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-36 | 131 |
|
Elena Kočic
[SRB] TAIPAN
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Saša Jevtić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-44 | 331 |
|
Dunja Kojic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anica Kuvelja
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 531 |
|
Lana Matić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dubravka Aleksić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-41 | 631 |
|
Siniša Zorkić
[SRB] HELIOS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihailo Vojinović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-31 | 132 |
|
Nikola Savić
[SRB] STIL
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Janković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-45 | 332 |
|
Đorđe Nenezić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Gogić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-33 | 532 |
|
Boris Radosavljevic
[SRB] FENIKS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Doljančević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-41 | 632 |
|
Ognjen Mihajlovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Zajic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 133 |
|
Anja Kiš
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Kalina Krstic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-45 | 333 |
|
Jovan Bjelic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Uroš Rakić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-55 | 433 |
|
Ana Medić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
1 - 0
(WDR)
|
Lena Dopudja
[SRB] TAIPAN
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 533 |
|
Vasilije Dimitrijević
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Đorđević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-45 | 633 |
|
Stefan Kovačević
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Filip Filipović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 134 |
|
Suncica Vranesevic
[SRB] STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Radovanovic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-49 | 334 |
|
Andrej Desic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Matija Pavlović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-55 | 434 |
|
Lena Ilić
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Frida Kaličanin
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-30 | 534 |
|
Nikolina Jokic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Brankica Saracevic
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-45 | 634 |
|
Vukasin Bulaja
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Bojović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 135 |
|
Nina Vlajić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Andrea Šćekić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-49 | 335 |
|
David Hegedis
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Novak Perić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-59 | 435 |
|
Tamara Stefanović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Zećirović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 535 |
|
Andrea Isailovic
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mila Jarar
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-49 | 635 |
|
Vukašin Derikonjić
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Uroš Djurdjević
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 136 |
|
Neda Milanovic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Helena Petran
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-46 | 336 |
|
Teodora Cvetojević
[SRB] OBELIX
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ivana Pavlović
[SRB] ŠAMPION
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-59 | 436 |
|
Nina Ignjatović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Stanković
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 536 |
|
Nikolina Gavran
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nađa Levnajić
[SRB] LAV
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-49 | 636 |
|
Stefan Pavlovic
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vuk Lukovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 237 |
|
Aleksa Sapic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Stefan Stojković
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-48 | 337 |
|
Nikola Kiš
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petar Erić
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-63 | 437 |
|
Hristina Simeunović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Elena Bradić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 537 |
|
Strahinja Savić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Viktor Stašić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 238 |
|
Vojin Živković
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Andrejić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-63 | 438 |
|
Milica Stanić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Natalija Djordjevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 538 |
|
Mihajlo Djekić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lazar Zoric
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-48 | 239 |
|
Gojko Radenović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Đorđe Stojković
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 539 |
|
Vanja Tasic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Darko Drulović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-47 | 240 |
|
Nađa Lipcajt
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrea Spasojević
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 540 |
|
Filip Jovanoviċ
[SRB] STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Vasiljevic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-47 | 241 |
|
Ivona Turkulj
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ivana Luković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Senior A M-80 | 347 |
|
Mihailo Boćanin
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Bajić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Senior A M-80 | 348 |
|
Sergej Milanović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Lukić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 249 |
|
Natalija Lučić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mila Obradović
[SRB] LAV
|
|
Semifinal | Senior A M-87 | 349 |
|
Karlo Vuletić
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vukašin Nešović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 250 |
|
Sofija Prole
[SRB] HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lenka Kovačević
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M+65 | 350 |
|
Vuk Babić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Stefan Grujičić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-59 | 550 |
|
Milica Vuković
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marika Ranitović
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 251 |
|
Anastasija Vujović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ognjana Aleksic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F+68 | 351 |
|
Marija Mrkšić
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anđela Šević
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-57 | 551 |
|
Marko Đoković
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vanja Serdarević
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-48 | 252 |
|
Anđelka Baralić
[SRB] LAV
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Minja Vucurovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M+78 | 352 |
|
Miloš Rankić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Uros Tošić
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
|
Semifinal | Senior A M-63 | 452 |
|
Vuk Adžić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dragan Živković
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-61 | 552 |
|
Andrej Radusinovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Filip Jovanović
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-33 | 153 |
|
Petar Jankovic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jakov Kuzmanov
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-48 | 253 |
|
Anja Duvnjak
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mia Đukić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-52 | 453 |
|
Jana Mišić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Elena Jevric
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B F-55 | 553 |
|
Aleksandra Spasić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Požega
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-33 | 154 |
|
Luka Grmuša
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uglješa Katić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 254 |
|
Ilija Vukadinović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Šopić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-55 | 454 |
|
Sandra Djurić
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lara Milošević
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B F-59 | 554 |
|
Lenka Jović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Valerija Nikolić
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 155 |
|
Nadja Miljkovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Pečenica
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 255 |
|
Kosta Zlatković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Djordje Krstic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-55 | 455 |
|
Sofija Spasojević
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodora Ivošev
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B F-59 | 555 |
|
Elena Vidić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(WDR)
|
Vanja Gavrić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 156 |
|
Jana Subevski
[SRB] STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nora Hadžić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-55 | 456 |
|
Vuk Terzić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lazar Buleski
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 157 |
|
Luka Ilic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Vukasin Jovanovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-63 | 457 |
|
Jovan Takov
[SRB] OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vojin Subotić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 158 |
|
Kristijan Timarac
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lazar Grujičić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-63 | 458 |
|
Gregor Margitić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Danilo Milinković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 659 |
|
Sofija Radić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Helena Nestorovic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 660 |
|
Sofija Ikić
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
1 - 0
(RSC)
|
Minja Maćej
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 661 |
|
Andrej Bojović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uros Mrdja
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 662 |
|
Strahinja Lukovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Filip Trajković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-44 | 663 |
|
Ksenija Nenadović
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dajana Simić
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-44 | 664 |
|
Mila Jovanović
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovana Vukelić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-51 | 665 |
|
Jana Bogojevic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tanja Cenic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F-51 | 666 |
|
Una Bubalo
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Leonora Barabas
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M+65 | 672 |
|
Filip Mrksic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Marko Stojimainovski
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M+65 | 673 |
|
Stefan Djurović
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vuk Ljujic
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-23 | 511 |
|
Danica Orlandić
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Julija Saracevic
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-23 | 112 |
|
Sofija Kaćanski
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(RSC)
|
Lola Kiš
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 512 |
|
Petra Didanović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Nikolina Vuković
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-25 | 113 |
|
Bjanka Kaličanin
[SRB] OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nadja Dojčinović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F+57 | 413 |
|
Danka Matić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovana Trivkovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 513 |
|
Ognjen Aćimović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mladen Mladenović
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-27 | 114 |
|
Petra Babić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Darija Marcetic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-57 | 414 |
|
Lazar Laketa
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikolaj Kočetanović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 514 |
|
Uros Lazarevic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Djordje Petronijevic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-29 | 115 |
|
Lenka Jelic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Emilia Đoković
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M+57 | 415 |
|
Vuk Perić
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrej Lintner
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-19 | 515 |
|
Elena Trivković
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milena Milosavljević
[SRB] TAIPAN
|
|
Final | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 FKick | 615 |
|
Mia Ivkovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ana Topalovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-23 | 116 |
|
Kosta Andrejic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ilić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-59 | 416 |
|
Milica Popović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dunja Dobric
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-21 | 516 |
|
Dunja Živić
[SRB] LAV
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Sara Jokic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 MKick | 616 |
|
Jakša Cvetanović
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Relja Vejinović
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-25 | 117 |
|
Filip Džalev
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Relja Jovanović
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Final | Kadet A F+59 | 417 |
|
Zorana Veljkovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lana Begovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-25 | 517 |
|
Iskra Marković
[SRB] OBELIX
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sofia Pavlovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Final | KICK - Pioniri 6-7 MKick | 617 |
|
Drago Kastratovic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jaksa Ivancevic
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 118 |
|
Mihailo Gobeljić
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Teofilovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-53 | 418 |
|
Aleksa Marković
[SRB] GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Savković
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 518 |
|
Stefan Nišević
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovan Bugarski
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
|
Final | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 618 |
|
Tara Jeremić
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anja Nikolić
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 119 |
|
Danka Trbić
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Teodora Pavlovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-57 | 419 |
|
Stefan Subaric
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ilija Lalović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-27 | 519 |
|
Sara Todorovic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tamara Stanojevic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
|
Final | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 MKick | 619 |
|
Aleksa Radojčić
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milos Karovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 120 |
|
Nemanja Dujovic
[SRB] STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Fedor Kaličanin
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-27 | 220 |
|
Velimir Isidorović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Matija Pavlović
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-61 | 420 |
|
Ljubisa Korolejic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Miletić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-27 | 520 |
|
Veljko Spasić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Filip Radic
[SRB] TAIPAN
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 221 |
|
Vanja Dobriković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dražen Drulović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-65 | 421 |
|
Filip Čolović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mateja Martac
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-36 | 521 |
|
Kosta Vojinović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nemanja Ćirić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-29 | 222 |
|
Elena Mihaljčić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nina Perić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-51 | 322 |
|
Jovana Andrejic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Jankovic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-33 | 522 |
|
Anastasija Bokun
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mila Mitić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-33 | 223 |
|
Lena Rajković
[SRB] ŠAMPION
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nađa Babić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-37 | 523 |
|
Vuk Maljević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Uroš Radic
[SRB] TAIPAN
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-37 | 224 |
|
Petra Radović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anja Cvetinovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-33 | 225 |
|
Dimitrije Kajganić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Vukoičić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-37 | 226 |
|
Luka Rajković
[SRB] ŠAMPION
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ilija Lazarevic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-36 | 137 |
|
Saša Jevtić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Vuletić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-43 | 637 |
|
Dunja Derikonjic
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihajla Orlovic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-29 | 138 |
|
Pavle Marić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stefan Korolejic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-41 | 338 |
|
Iva Golubović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mila Božić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-39 | 638 |
|
Kristijan Khalil
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Filip Matković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-31 | 139 |
|
Ognjen Janković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vanja Pavlovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-44 | 339 |
|
Anđela Ivanović
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anica Kuvelja
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-55 | 439 |
|
Ana Medić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Frida Kaličanin
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 639 |
|
Una Glišić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Miljković
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 140 |
|
Anja Kiš
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Radovanovic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-41 | 340 |
|
Lav Dobriković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Filip Bijedić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Final | Junior A F-59 | 440 |
|
Nina Zećirović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Ignjatović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-44 | 640 |
|
Marko Bjelogrlic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovan Milošević
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 141 |
|
Nina Vlajić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Neda Milanovic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-45 | 341 |
|
Đorđe Nenezić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovan Bjelic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Junior A F-63 | 441 |
|
Elena Bradić
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Natalija Djordjevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 541 |
|
Marta Đuričić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Šućin
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-48 | 641 |
|
Dušan Stevanović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Rudić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 242 |
|
Aleksa Sapic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Andrejić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-49 | 342 |
|
Matija Pavlović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
David Hegedis
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 542 |
|
Milica Bojović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dubravka Aleksić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-47 | 642 |
|
Elena Đurković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sofija Radosavljević
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-48 | 243 |
|
Gojko Radenović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Uglješa Avramović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Junior A F-44 | 343 |
|
Jana Vladov
[SRB] STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dorotea Kikic
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-33 | 543 |
|
Aleksandar Doljančević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Miljan Plavšić
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-41 | 643 |
|
Siniša Zorkić
[SRB] HELIOS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Mihajlovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-47 | 244 |
|
Andrea Spasojević
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ivona Turkulj
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Junior A F-46 | 344 |
|
Teodora Cvetojević
[SRB] OBELIX
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Katarina Petrovic
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 544 |
|
Aleksandar Đorđević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Milovanović
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-45 | 644 |
|
Filip Filipović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Vukasin Bulaja
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Junior A F-49 | 345 |
|
Tijana Risovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Prvulović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-30 | 545 |
|
Brankica Saracevic
[SRB] FENIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mila Petrović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-49 | 645 |
|
Uroš Djurdjević
[SRB] HELIOS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stefan Pavlovic
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
|
Final | Junior A M-48 | 346 |
|
Nikola Kiš
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrija Cmiljanović
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 546 |
|
Mila Jarar
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tamara Kustic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 547 |
|
Nikolina Gavran
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lana Vulić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 548 |
|
Strahinja Savić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lazar Zoric
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 549 |
|
Vanja Tasic
[SRB] STIL
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Vasiljevic
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Final | Senior A M-68 | 353 |
|
Djordje Stanic
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marko Stojanović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Final | Senior A M-80 | 354 |
|
Nikola Bajić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Lukić
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Final | Senior A M-87 | 355 |
|
Vukašin Nešović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ostojić
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-43 | 256 |
|
Marko Milanović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Vukašin Stanković
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Senior A M+87 | 356 |
|
Mihailo Radaković
[SRB] OBELIX
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Radaković
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-52 | 556 |
|
Anja Spajic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sofija Tišma
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 257 |
|
Natalija Lučić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mia Aleksić
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Kadet A M+65 | 357 |
|
Stefan Grujičić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vukan Joksimovic
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-57 | 557 |
|
Ana Menović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petra Jevrić
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 258 |
|
Lenka Kovačević
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Vujović
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Junior A F+68 | 358 |
|
Anđela Šević
[SRB] FENIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Jovičic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-52 | 558 |
|
Luka Čučuković
[SRB] OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vasilije Stanković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-33 | 159 |
|
Jakov Kuzmanov
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Grmuša
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-48 | 259 |
|
Minja Vucurovic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mia Đukić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Junior A M+78 | 359 |
|
Uros Tošić
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Radaković
[SRB] OBELIX
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-59 | 559 |
|
Marika Ranitović
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Julija Timotijević Teodorović
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 160 |
|
Jana Pečenica
[SRB] HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nora Hadžić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 260 |
|
Ilija Vukadinović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Kosta Zlatković
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Final | Senior A M-63 | 460 |
|
Dragan Živković
[SRB] STIL
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stefan Stojanović
[SRB] FENIKS
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-53 | 560 |
|
Jovan Mutić
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nenad Pavlović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 161 |
|
Luka Ilic
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kristijan Timarac
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Junior A F-52 | 461 |
|
Elena Jevric
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Ivković
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-57 | 561 |
|
Marko Đoković
[SRB] HERKULES
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Djuradj Djordjević
[SRB] VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Final | Junior A F-55 | 462 |
|
Lara Milošević
[SRB] AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Teodora Ivošev
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-61 | 562 |
|
Andrej Radusinovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Manojlo Boćanin
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
|
Final | Junior A F-68 | 463 |
|
Iva Bosnjak
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodora Jerković
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Junior B F-55 | 563 |
|
Aleksandra Spasić
[SRB] AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovana Ramadanović
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Final | Junior A M-55 | 464 |
|
Lazar Buleski
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Marko Marjanovic
[SRB] GALEB
|
|
Final | Junior B F-59 | 564 |
|
Lenka Jović
[SRB] GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Elena Vidić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Junior A M-63 | 465 |
|
Jovan Takov
[SRB] OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Gregor Margitić
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Junior B M-59 | 565 |
|
Predrag Pavlović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petar Veličković
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Final | Junior B M-63 | 566 |
|
Borko Rikić
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovan Ignjatović
[SRB] ALFA BGD
|
|
Final | Junior B M-68 | 567 |
|
Nikola Maksic
[SRB] GRMEČ
|
0 - 0
(RSC)
|
Bojan Ristić
[SRB] VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-39 | 667 |
|
Nikolina Dinčić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Kalina Ignjatović
[SRB] AZIJA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 668 |
|
Helena Nestorovic
[SRB] STIL
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sofija Ikić
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 669 |
|
Andrej Bojović
[SRB] GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Lukovic
[SRB] HELIOS
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-44 | 670 |
|
Dajana Simić
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mila Jovanović
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-51 | 671 |
|
Jana Bogojevic
[SRB] STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Leonora Barabas
[SRB] STIL
|
|
Final | Kadet B M+65 | 674 |
|
Filip Mrksic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Stefan Djurović
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
|
Final | Junior B M-73 | 675 |
|
Maksim Mijatovic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovan Bogdanović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|