Preliminary (1/16) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 301 |
|
Djordje Kovačević
VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marko Sabljak
ŠAMPION
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 302 |
|
Luka Ožegović
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uroš Denčić
ELIT
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 303 |
|
Vukasin Jovanovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Novica Tomić
OBRENOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 304 |
|
Nikola Vignjević
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Kovač
OLIMP
|
|
Preliminary (1/16) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 218 |
|
Dunja Andrić
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Maja Đerisilo
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 201 |
|
Ema Djokic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Danka Trbić
GRMEČ
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 701 |
|
Petra Jovančević
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marijana Ivanovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 901 |
|
Lara Komazec
EUROŠPED
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dunja Pejić
SPARTA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 202 |
|
Jana Kostadinovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Hana Kovačević
GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 702 |
|
Marta Đuričić
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Nikolić
KOLOSEUM
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 203 |
|
Vasilije Bojić
VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mihailo Milojević
ZMAJ
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 703 |
|
Lara Stojanović
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ena Jaredić
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 704 |
|
Nina Milovanović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Iva Antanasijević
FAVORIT
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 305 |
|
Marko Sabljak
ŠAMPION
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Viktor Stojković
OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 705 |
|
Bojana Gavrić
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Andjelija Jevtic
FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 306 |
|
Stefan Ferenci
OLIMP
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nemanja Dujovic
STIL
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 706 |
|
Anastasija Mićunović
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Milekšić
ZMAJ
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 307 |
|
Stefan Rašković
NAISUS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Todor Andjelković
FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 308 |
|
Lazar Simić
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dušan Spasojević
ŠABAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 309 |
|
Luka Ožegović
ZMAJ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Fedor Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 310 |
|
Dario Korpaš
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ilija Pekez
KOBRA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 311 |
|
Aleksej Kljajić
OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Djordje Petrovic
KINDER
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 312 |
|
Aleksa Andrejić
OBELIX
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Dragićević
SPARTA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 313 |
|
Vukasin Jovanovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrej Aličić
ŠABAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 314 |
|
Vuk Janković
AZIJA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kristijan Timarac
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 315 |
|
David Milankovic
SPARTA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Viktor Paunović
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 316 |
|
Nikola Lazarević
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Feđa Glišić
OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 317 |
|
Aleksandar Kovač
OLIMP
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petar Bauer
VOJVODINA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 318 |
|
Nikola Ivanišević
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Svetozar Petrović
OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 219 |
|
Maja Đerisilo
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vanja Gottwald
LAV
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 319 |
|
Lazar Grujičić
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Matija Nikolic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 220 |
|
Sofija Backovic
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Radovanovic
STIL
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 320 |
|
Strahinja Isakov
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Ilic
VUKOVI
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 221 |
|
Kalina Krstic
VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nevena Martinovic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 222 |
|
Nevena Nikolin
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sara Šešević
OLIMP
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 123 |
|
Mihailo Gobeljić
VIDIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Janko Marković
KINDER
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 223 |
|
Mia Jokic
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nadja Stanišić
BANJICA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 224 |
|
Dunja Pejić
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Suncica Vranesevic
STIL
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 225 |
|
Anja Kiš
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nadja Hegedis
STIL
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 725 |
|
Ana Metlić
POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andjela Kokovic
FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 226 |
|
Nikolina Šolaja
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Una Zafirovic
KORIO 2
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 626 |
|
Milica Vuksa
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mina Ilijevski
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 726 |
|
Lana Matić
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Laura Dobrić
PEGASUS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 727 |
|
Bogdan Vasić
SPARTA
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Andrija Slović
OBRENOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-63 | 528 |
|
Milica Stanić
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Matea Raketić
OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 728 |
|
Anđelija Dimitrijević
BANJICA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lila Todorov
GITROS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A M-55 | 529 |
|
Lazar Buleski
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Damjan Jovančić
ŠILA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 729 |
|
Dunja Sudar
ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Efimija Bošnjak
GITROS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A M-63 | 530 |
|
Maksim Curovic
KOBRA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Pavlović
FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 335 |
|
Mia Aleksić
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Katarina Mitrović
ŠABAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 336 |
|
Ana Krstić
BANJICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marija Milic
BROJ 1
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 337 |
|
Mila Obradović
LAV
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Simona Plamenac
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-55 | 437 |
|
Jana Lukic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dejana Djordjević
ŠILA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 338 |
|
Milica Ranđelović
KOLOSEUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Natalija Lučić
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-55 | 438 |
|
Jovana Skocajic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sara Krečak
KRUNA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 239 |
|
Milica Vitorović
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dunja Avrić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 339 |
|
Nađa Ralić
BANJICA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Đurić
OLIMP
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-55 | 439 |
|
Sofija Spasojević
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Dunja Dzunić
ASTERIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 240 |
|
Nadja Miljkovic
VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Neda Petrić
HERKULES
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 340 |
|
Lenka Kovačević
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sofija Radić
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-55 | 440 |
|
Lara Milošević
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodora Ivošev
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 241 |
|
Nora Hadžić
AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Sonja Todorovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 341 |
|
Sava Milenković
BANJICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kristijan Proći
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-55 | 441 |
|
Lana Šojić
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sandra Djurić
KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 242 |
|
Jelena Rakinić
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Una Todorovic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 342 |
|
Nikola Šopić
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ivan Marković
OBELIX
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-55 | 442 |
|
Jovana Marjanović
ŠABAC
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Lara Radivojša
FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 243 |
|
Dejana Markovic
BROJ 1
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Nikolina Aleksić
OBRENOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 343 |
|
Maksim Nikolić
NAISUS
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Vojin Vojinović
POBEDNIK
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-55 | 443 |
|
Sara Radovanov
EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dunja Ćetković
GALEB
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 244 |
|
Irina Gajić
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mia Mitrović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 344 |
|
Veljko Ristić
NAISUS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Janko Stanković
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-55 | 444 |
|
Ljiljana Nikolić
NAISUS
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Anđela Šare
BANJICA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 245 |
|
Andrea Šćekić
HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tamara Stevanović
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 345 |
|
Kosta Zlatković
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Djordje Krstic
VUKOVI
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-59 | 445 |
|
Stasa Knezevic
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Jana Bursać
AZIJA
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 246 |
|
Sara Polić
AZIJA
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Helena Antic
STIL
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-59 | 446 |
|
Aleksandra Miković
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Anastasijević
IMUGI
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 247 |
|
Neda Milanovic
HERKULES
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Nevena Guga
EUROŠPED
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-59 | 447 |
|
Janja Janković
LAV
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sara Stojković
GITROS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 248 |
|
Tijana Krstić
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marija Miladinovic
KORIO 2
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-59 | 448 |
|
Marta Graovac
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sara Resanović
GITROS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 249 |
|
Lena Mratinković
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Djurdja Vidakovic
BROJ 1
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Junior A F-59 | 449 |
|
Maša Stanković
ASTRA-NIŠ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Ignjatović
FENIKS
|
|
Preliminary (1/8) | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 751 |
|
Aleksa Vrzić
GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stefan Petruc
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-23 | 101 |
|
Lena Lazarevic
HELIOS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lola Kiš
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 401 |
|
Ilija Božanić
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vojin Živković
OBRENOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F+57 | 501 |
|
Sara Mirić
ŠAMPION
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovana Trivkovic
KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 601 |
|
Aleksa Stojkovic
OLIMP
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Konstantin Bojić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-36 | 801 |
|
David Pavlović
ASTRA-NIŠ
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Eduard Korneev
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-25 | 102 |
|
Iva Resanović
GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Varija Fedorec
BROJ 1
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 402 |
|
Strahinja Djuric
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Andrejić
OBELIX
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F+57 | 502 |
|
Gala Grubač
IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ana Menović
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-36 | 802 |
|
Andrej Jačan
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Filip Pavlović
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 902 |
|
Dunja Pejić
SPARTA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Masa Prenkovic
VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-25 | 103 |
|
Relja Jovanović
OBRENOVAC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Filip Džalev
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-48 | 403 |
|
Aleksa Sapic
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Gojko Radenović
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F+57 | 503 |
|
Dunja Krsmanovic
KORIO 2
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ljubica Tutuš
BANJICA
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 903 |
|
Jana Novakovic
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Bakula
HELIOS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-25 | 104 |
|
Relja Jovanović
OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Danijel Žlabrovec
ELIT
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 204 |
|
Ema Djokic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Nakarada
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-52 | 504 |
|
Nina Stojanović
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ana Radovanović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 904 |
|
Helena Nestorovic
STIL
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Maša Teofilović
VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 205 |
|
Teodora Zdravkovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Katarina Kobiljski
ELIT
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-52 | 505 |
|
Teodora Milicevic
KOBRA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Ivković
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 905 |
|
Mina Milojević
BAGDALA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Staša Kolar
SPARTA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 206 |
|
Hana Kovačević
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Smiljanic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-52 | 506 |
|
Irina Gavrilović
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Elena Jevric
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Quarterfinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 MKick | 906 |
|
Milos Karovic
HELIOS
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Velimir Isidorović
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 207 |
|
Zoja Stojanovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sara Filipović
GITROS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-52 | 507 |
|
Andjela Klisura
SIRMIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tina Ninić
ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 707 |
|
Petra Jovančević
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Palalic
OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 208 |
|
Mihailo Milojević
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Bugarski
GRMEČ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-59 | 508 |
|
Vuk Manić
STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Đorđe Paroški
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 708 |
|
Marta Đuričić
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ksenija Pekez
KOBRA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 808 |
|
Iva Miljković
STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tijana Dinčić
POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 209 |
|
Djordje Vranesevic
STIL
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Adam Marković
TK SOKO
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-59 | 509 |
|
Dimitrije Hrabec
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dusan Scepanovic
ARES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 709 |
|
Lara Stojanović
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Masa Tisma
BANJICA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 210 |
|
Filip Marković
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petar Kostadinovic
ARES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-59 | 510 |
|
Mateja Kostić
AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Vojin Subotić
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 710 |
|
Milica Šućin
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petra Bogićević
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 211 |
|
Vladimir Dimitrijević
PEGASUS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Dobriković
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-27 | 711 |
|
Tamara Stanojevic
TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Jokic
VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 712 |
|
Nina Milovanović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lina Janjic
OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 713 |
|
Bojana Gavrić
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mila Jarar
POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 714 |
|
Anastasija Mićunović
SPARTA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Miljana Vukčević
VOJVODINA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 715 |
|
Lana Lugonja
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Višnja Metlić
POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-46 | 418 |
|
Đurđa Petrović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrea Lantoš
TORNADO
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-46 | 419 |
|
Lena Veljković
NAISUS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lana Nestorov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-46 | 420 |
|
Nina Dzunić
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Teodora Cvetojević
OBELIX
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 321 |
|
Marko Sabljak
ŠAMPION
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nemanja Dujovic
STIL
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-46 | 421 |
|
Ivana Pavlović
ŠAMPION
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Tijana Risovic
KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 322 |
|
Stefan Rašković
NAISUS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dušan Spasojević
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-49 | 422 |
|
Milica Stanković
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Magdalena Mladenovic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 323 |
|
Fedor Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dario Korpaš
OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-49 | 423 |
|
Silvija Ahmedovski
IMUGI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Prvulović
POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-27 | 124 |
|
Andrea Bogojević
VIDIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petra Babić
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 324 |
|
Djordje Petrovic
KINDER
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Dragićević
SPARTA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-51 | 424 |
|
Andrei Korneev
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petar Erić
ALFA BGD
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-29 | 125 |
|
Sofija Jokic
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Emilia Đoković
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 325 |
|
Vukasin Jovanovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kristijan Timarac
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-51 | 425 |
|
Miodrag Krstojevic
BROJ 1
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Vukašin Milićević
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-29 | 126 |
|
Sara Petrovic
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dorotea Andreas
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 326 |
|
David Milankovic
SPARTA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Feđa Glišić
OBELIX
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-51 | 426 |
|
Vuk Terzić
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Uroš Šavija
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 127 |
|
Mihailo Gobeljić
VIDIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Teofilovic
VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 227 |
|
Maja Đerisilo
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lena Radovanovic
STIL
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 327 |
|
Petar Bauer
VOJVODINA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ivanišević
SPARTA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-51 | 427 |
|
Uroš Cvetković
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Andrić
PROLETER
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-25 | 627 |
|
Lara Vulović
PEGASUS
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Dunja Jović
SIRMIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 128 |
|
Pavle Jovanovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vukan Tasić
NAISUS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 228 |
|
Nevena Martinovic
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nevena Nikolin
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 328 |
|
Matija Nikolic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Ilic
VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-25 | 628 |
|
Mia Čeki
KOLOSEUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mila Krajnovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 828 |
|
Sara Novaković
POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tara Zec
VOJVODINA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 129 |
|
Andrej Bubulj
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Lazović
TORNADO
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 229 |
|
Mia Jokic
VUKOVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dunja Pejić
SPARTA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-25 | 629 |
|
Andjelija Cerovic
HELIOS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lenka Nikolić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 829 |
|
Mila Tišma
BANJICA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Markovic
KINDER
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 130 |
|
Stefan Stevanović
VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Filip Živković
KINDER
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 230 |
|
Anja Kiš
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Una Zafirovic
KORIO 2
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-25 | 630 |
|
Hana Pejkovic Jovanovic
KWON BATAJNICA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Kristina Markovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 730 |
|
Ana Metlić
POBEDNIK
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Zorana Katanic
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 830 |
|
Uros Mrdja
HELIOS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Matejić
KOŠAVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-27 | 231 |
|
Anel Kuačevci
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Velimir Isidorović
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-63 | 531 |
|
Matea Raketić
OBELIX
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Elena Bradić
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-27 | 631 |
|
Jana Milosavljević
KOLOSEUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Simona Matić
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 731 |
|
Dubravka Aleksić
IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Bojović
ALFA BGD
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 831 |
|
Georgije Čojčić
ZMAJ
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Andrej Bojović
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-27 | 232 |
|
Mihajlo Jevtić
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Jovanović
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-63 | 532 |
|
Natalija Djordjevic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Lazic
ARES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-27 | 632 |
|
Nevena Isakov
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dorotea Jevtic
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 732 |
|
Lana Matić
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jelina Inđić
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 832 |
|
Strahinja Lukovic
HELIOS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uroš Stamenković
KOŠAVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-63 | 533 |
|
Hristina Simeunović
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petra Golic
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 633 |
|
Mina Ilijevski
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Staša Ilić
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 733 |
|
Monika Spasić
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Helena Čkonjović
KOLOSEUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 833 |
|
Ivan Radojičić
OBRENOVAC
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Savičić
NOVI SAD
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-63 | 534 |
|
Lana Janković
KOŠAVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sonja Slavković
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 634 |
|
Jovana Zlokolica
OLIMP
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Lenka Jelic
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 734 |
|
Bogdan Vasić
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vasilije Dimitrijević
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-48 | 834 |
|
Strahinja Pavlovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dušan Stevanović
ALFA BGD
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-55 | 535 |
|
Lazar Buleski
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sergej Ivanović
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 635 |
|
Danica Opačić
SPARTA
|
0 - 1
(PTF)
|
Petra Didanović
VUKOVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 735 |
|
Aljoša Gavrilović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Bojan Stojanac
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-48 | 835 |
|
Aleksandar Nikolić
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Filip Kovač
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-55 | 536 |
|
Damjan Djordjevic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marko Marjanovic
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 636 |
|
Anđela Kalanj
KOLOSEUM
|
636 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Dunja Ljubojević
PEGASUS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 736 |
|
Uroš Tikvić
OLIMP
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Kostić
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-48 | 836 |
|
Bogdan Živanović
VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nebojša Kostić
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-55 | 537 |
|
Andrej Ivanović
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Maričić Todor
FAVORIT
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 637 |
|
Mladen Mladenović
GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Veljko Stašić
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 737 |
|
Aleksandar Đorđević
POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrija Slović
OBRENOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-55 | 538 |
|
David Demiroviski
IMUGI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ilić
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 638 |
|
Jovan Škundrić
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Jakovljević
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 738 |
|
Anđelija Dimitrijević
BANJICA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Bojana Šešum
OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-63 | 539 |
|
Vanja Pavlović
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vuk Mihajlovic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 739 |
|
Luna Teofilović
PEGASUS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Una Milunovic
KORIO 2
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-63 | 540 |
|
Vuk Adžić
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mateja Todorović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 740 |
|
Efimija Bošnjak
GITROS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Irina Mlinarević
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-63 | 541 |
|
Danilo Milinković
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ilija Ničić
NAISUS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 741 |
|
Nađa Levnajić
LAV
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Gavran
POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-29 | 142 |
|
Stefan Korolejic
HERKULES
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Bogdan Djerkovic
TAIPAN
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-63 | 542 |
|
Jovan Takov
OBELIX
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Matija Toncic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-29 | 143 |
|
Nikola Savić
STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vuk Aćimović
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-29 | 144 |
|
Teodor Ostojic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Gončin
ZMAJ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-31 | 145 |
|
Vuk Bulatović
KRUNA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Janković
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-31 | 146 |
|
Todor Semic
KOBRA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Jakov Zazić
NAISUS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 346 |
|
Mia Aleksić
GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marija Milic
BROJ 1
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-57 | 846 |
|
Anja Spajic
STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petra Jevrić
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-33 | 147 |
|
Pavle Milovanovic
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Kostić
NAISUS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 347 |
|
Simona Plamenac
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovana Vujčić
ELIT
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior B F-55 | 847 |
|
Anja Ilić
BAGDALA
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Milica Požega
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 348 |
|
Natalija Lučić
HERKULES
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Lara Komazec
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior B F-59 | 848 |
|
Elena Vidić
IMPERIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dunja Dimitrijević
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 349 |
|
Milica Đurić
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Mitrović
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 250 |
|
Dunja Avrić
VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Neda Petrić
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 350 |
|
Lenka Kovačević
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Danica Radonjic
ARES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 450 |
|
Jana Lukic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovana Skocajic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 251 |
|
Nora Hadžić
AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Sofija Živković
ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 351 |
|
Kristina Vidojkovic
ASTRA-NIŠ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marijana Torbica
KINDER
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 451 |
|
Sofija Spasojević
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodora Ivošev
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-31 | 651 |
|
Lana Jović
VINER-ČIVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Magdalena Brkić
KOLOSEUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 252 |
|
Jelena Rakinić
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dejana Markovic
BROJ 1
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 352 |
|
Anastasija Vujović
GALEB
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Ognjana Aleksic
IMPERIUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 452 |
|
Sandra Djurić
KWON BATAJNICA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lara Radivojša
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-73 | 552 |
|
Andrija Obradovic
ASTERIKS
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Viktor Vranić
SPARTA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-31 | 652 |
|
Hana Rogic
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Helena Đurić
OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-30 | 752 |
|
Sofija Ćirilović
FAVORIT
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Maša Banović
VOJVODINA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 253 |
|
Mia Mitrović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Staša Kolar
SPARTA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 353 |
|
Maša Đurić
ŠABAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sofija Petkovic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-55 | 453 |
|
Dunja Ćetković
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anđela Šare
BANJICA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M-73 | 553 |
|
Ilija Spasić
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrija Marinković
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-31 | 653 |
|
Emilija Arsenović
VINER-ČIVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Helena Đorđević
KOLOSEUM
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-30 | 753 |
|
Iskra Šimon
GITROS
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tina Banović
VOJVODINA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 254 |
|
Tamara Stevanović
VINER-ČIVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Helena Antic
STIL
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 354 |
|
Kristijan Proći
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ivan Marković
OBELIX
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-59 | 454 |
|
Jana Bursać
AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Miković
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M+78 | 554 |
|
Marko Trbojević
ELIT
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Miloš Rankić
FENIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-31 | 654 |
|
Lena Petrovic
STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Minja Milovanović
BANJICA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 754 |
|
Mateja Popić
TORNADO
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stefan Milankovic
KOBRA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 255 |
|
Neda Milanovic
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andjela Putincanin
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 355 |
|
Vojin Vojinović
POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodor Mitić
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-59 | 455 |
|
Sara Stojković
GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Rankov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A M+78 | 555 |
|
Aleksandar Topic
ZMAJ
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Ognjen Grujičić
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 655 |
|
Nikola Ćendo
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Stevanović
POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 755 |
|
Viktor Stašić
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Savić
POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 256 |
|
Tijana Krstić
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nina Vlajić
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 356 |
|
Veljko Ristić
NAISUS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrej Marjanović
OBRENOVAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-59 | 456 |
|
Sara Resanović
GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tamara Stefanović
AZIJA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-29 | 656 |
|
Mihailo Zobenica
ELIT
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Kosta Ilić
ŠABAC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 756 |
|
Ognjen Rosić
SIRMIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Lazar Simić
VOJVODINA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 257 |
|
Djurdja Vidakovic
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ivona Ninković
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 357 |
|
Kosta Zlatković
AZIJA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ilija Vukadinović
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior A F-59 | 457 |
|
Nina Ignjatović
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ines Đoković
HERKULES
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-33 | 657 |
|
Aleksandar Doljančević
POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teo Babić
BANJICA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 757 |
|
Stefan Petruc
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vladimir Pers
OLIMP
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 758 |
|
Pavle Vasiljevic
STIL
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Kosta Nikolić
GALEB
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 759 |
|
Filip Jovanoviċ
STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Petković
POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 760 |
|
Vanja Tasic
STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Miljan Markov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Quarterfinal | Junior B M+78 | 864 |
|
Uros Tošić
TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Filip Šarac
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-23 | 603 |
|
Danica Orlandić
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Una Đorđević
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-27 | 803 |
|
Filip Radic
TAIPAN
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Leo Dimitrijević
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 404 |
|
Ilija Božanić
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kosta Bulic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-23 | 604 |
|
Petar Avramovic
EUROŠPED
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Danilo Ðordjević
VRŠAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-36 | 804 |
|
Eduard Korneev
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Daniel Bogdanović
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-23 | 105 |
|
Lola Kiš
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vida Milenkovic
BANJICA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 405 |
|
Strahinja Djuric
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Jovulov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-31 | 605 |
|
David Canov
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uros Mijalkovic
OBRENOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-36 | 805 |
|
Filip Pavlović
VINER-ČIVI
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Kosta Vojinović
POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-23 | 106 |
|
Maša Andreevska
GITROS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sofija Kaćanski
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-48 | 406 |
|
Aleksa Sapic
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uglješa Avramović
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-31 | 606 |
|
Mihajlo Trumbulović
PEGASUS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Rosić
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-25 | 107 |
|
Varija Fedorec
BROJ 1
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Neda Mršić
NAISUS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-48 | 407 |
|
Mladen Zavisic
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Đorđe Stojković
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) F-23 | 607 |
|
Lenka Perić
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Radojcic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 FKick | 907 |
|
Mia Ivkovic
HELIOS
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lara Đurić
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-25 | 108 |
|
Bjanka Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nadja Dojčinović
VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) F-23 | 608 |
|
Sofia Pavlovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sofija Smiljković
PEGASUS
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 MKick | 908 |
|
Vukašin Savić
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Miloš Mladenović
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-23 | 109 |
|
Tomislav Kitić
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihailo Timcic
BROJ 1
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) F-29 | 609 |
|
Ekatarina Radosavljevic
VRŠAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Tošić
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-39 | 809 |
|
Danica Rankov
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Dinčić
POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 MKick | 909 |
|
Uros Mijalkovic
OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mladen Mladenović
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-23 | 110 |
|
Kristijan Žlabrovec
ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ilić
VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-23 | 610 |
|
Nemanja Ninković
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Arsenije Kostić
HELIOS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-43 | 810 |
|
Mihajla Orlovic
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Zoe Abazović
VIDIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 910 |
|
Dunja Pejić
SPARTA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Bakula
HELIOS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-25 | 111 |
|
Filip Džalev
HERKULES
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Petar Bjelobaba
VUKOVI
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F+57 | 511 |
|
Jovana Trivkovic
KWON BATAJNICA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Gala Grubač
IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-23 | 611 |
|
Mihajlo Savic
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Maksim Jović
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-43 | 811 |
|
Marina Vitorović
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nadja Djuric
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 911 |
|
Maša Teofilović
VUKOVI
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Staša Kolar
SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-25 | 112 |
|
Danijel Žlabrovec
ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Bosanac
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 212 |
|
Vanja Nakarada
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Katarina Kobiljski
ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F+57 | 512 |
|
Ljubica Tutuš
BANJICA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Janja Knežević
FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 612 |
|
Konstantin Bojić
VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Despot Čančarević
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-39 | 812 |
|
Danilo Lazić
OBRENOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uroš Radojević
TORNADO
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 MKick | 912 |
|
Milos Karovic
HELIOS
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksej Kljajić
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (6-7) F-21 | 113 |
|
Sara Jokic
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ljubica Gociĉ
ASTRA-NIŠ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 213 |
|
Anja Smiljanic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sara Filipović
GITROS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-57 | 513 |
|
Lazar Laketa
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vuk Živadinovic
BROJ 1
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 613 |
|
Enil Kuačevci
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Ananijev
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-39 | 813 |
|
Maksim Mijatovic
OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Đoroviĉ
ASTRA-NIŠ
|
|
Semifinal | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 MKick | 913 |
|
Nikola Dragićević
SPARTA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrej Bojović
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (6-7) F-21 | 114 |
|
Dunja Živić
LAV
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Nakarada
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 214 |
|
Mihailo Milojević
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Djordje Vranesevic
STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M+57 | 514 |
|
Andrej Lintner
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vidan Klasnja
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-7) M-27 | 614 |
|
Maksim Simic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Kosta Sudar
ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-43 | 814 |
|
Stefan Vojinović
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petar Perić
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (6-7) M-25 | 115 |
|
Todor Zivkovic
BROJ 1
|
1 - 0
(WDR)
|
Stefan Nišević
GRMEČ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 215 |
|
Petar Kostadinovic
ARES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Dobriković
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-52 | 515 |
|
Nina Stojanović
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anja Ivković
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M+43 | 815 |
|
Bogdan Smiljković
PEGASUS
|
0 - 1
(RSC)
|
Relja Markovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-52 | 516 |
|
Irina Gavrilović
GALEB
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tina Ninić
ASTERIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 716 |
|
Petra Jovančević
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marta Đuričić
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M+43 | 816 |
|
Djordje Nišević
GRMEČ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lazar Šević
FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-68 | 517 |
|
Iva Bosnjak
LOLA
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Teodora Ribarov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 717 |
|
Lara Stojanović
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petra Bogićević
ŠABAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 817 |
|
Tijana Dinčić
POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrea Petković
KOLOSEUM
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-68 | 518 |
|
Jana Joković
TK SOKO
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodora Jerković
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-27 | 718 |
|
Tamara Stanojevic
TAURUNUM
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Magdalena Žarković
TORNADO
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 818 |
|
Ana Tešović
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ana Hadžija
FAVORIT
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-59 | 519 |
|
Đorđe Paroški
ŠABAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Hrabec
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-27 | 719 |
|
Sara Todorovic
TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lara Skendžić
PEGASUS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-44 | 819 |
|
Luka Cvetićanin
FAVORIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Vuković
ŠABAC
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-59 | 520 |
|
Mateja Kostić
AZIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Kljajić
ŠABAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 720 |
|
Nina Milovanović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Bojana Gavrić
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 721 |
|
Miljana Vukčević
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lana Lugonja
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-46 | 428 |
|
Đurđa Petrović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lana Nestorov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 329 |
|
Marko Sabljak
ŠAMPION
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Dušan Spasojević
ŠABAC
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-46 | 429 |
|
Nina Dzunić
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ivana Pavlović
ŠAMPION
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 330 |
|
Fedor Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Dragićević
SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-49 | 430 |
|
Magdalena Mladenovic
ASTERIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Kukić
ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-27 | 131 |
|
Petra Babić
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Neda Mišić
NAISUS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 331 |
|
Kristijan Timarac
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Feđa Glišić
OBELIX
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-49 | 431 |
|
Aleksandra Prvulović
POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Brajović
ASTERIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-27 | 132 |
|
Darija Marcetic
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anja Kostričenko
SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 332 |
|
Nikola Ivanišević
SPARTA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Matija Nikolic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-51 | 432 |
|
Andrei Korneev
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Miodrag Krstojevic
BROJ 1
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-29 | 133 |
|
Emilia Đoković
HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milena Milosavljevic
BROJ 1
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 233 |
|
Lena Radovanovic
STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nevena Martinovic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-51 | 433 |
|
Uroš Šavija
ZMAJ
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Vanja Andrić
PROLETER
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-29 | 134 |
|
Dorotea Andreas
ŠABAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Minja Mišić
FAVORIT
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 234 |
|
Dunja Pejić
SPARTA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Kiš
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-33 | 135 |
|
Teodora Petrović
NAISUS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ivona Kokotovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-27 | 235 |
|
Anel Kuačevci
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vukasin Ankajcan
VRŠAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 136 |
|
Mihailo Gobeljić
VIDIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vukan Tasić
NAISUS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-27 | 236 |
|
Mihajlo Jevtić
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Matija Pavlović
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 137 |
|
Luka Lazović
TORNADO
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Filip Živković
KINDER
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 837 |
|
Tara Zec
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Sofija Ikić
DUNAV-BORČA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 838 |
|
Mila Tišma
BANJICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovana Ivanović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-25 | 639 |
|
Lara Vulović
PEGASUS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mila Krajnovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 839 |
|
Uros Mrdja
HELIOS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Georgije Čojčić
ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-25 | 640 |
|
Andjelija Cerovic
HELIOS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Hana Pejkovic Jovanovic
KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 840 |
|
Strahinja Lukovic
HELIOS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ivan Radojičić
OBRENOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-27 | 641 |
|
Jana Milosavljević
KOLOSEUM
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tamara Kunarac
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-48 | 841 |
|
Strahinja Pavlovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Nikolić
VOJVODINA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-27 | 642 |
|
Nevena Isakov
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nevena Dulikravić
ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 742 |
|
Zorana Katanic
ZMAJ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dubravka Aleksić
IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-48 | 842 |
|
Nebojša Kostić
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Bogdan Kovač
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-63 | 543 |
|
Elena Bradić
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Lazic
ARES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 643 |
|
Mina Ilijevski
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovana Zlokolica
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 743 |
|
Lana Matić
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Monika Spasić
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-63 | 544 |
|
Petra Golic
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sonja Slavković
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 644 |
|
Petra Didanović
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Anđela Kalanj
KOLOSEUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 744 |
|
Bogdan Vasić
SPARTA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aljoša Gavrilović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-55 | 545 |
|
Sergej Ivanović
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Damjan Djordjevic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 645 |
|
Veljko Stašić
FENIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Miloš Branković
ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 745 |
|
Ognjen Kostić
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Đorđević
POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-55 | 546 |
|
Andrej Ivanović
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ilić
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 646 |
|
Luka Jakovljević
FENIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Danilo Matić
STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 746 |
|
Anđelija Dimitrijević
BANJICA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Una Milunovic
KORIO 2
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-63 | 547 |
|
Vuk Mihajlovic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Vuk Adžić
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 747 |
|
Efimija Bošnjak
GITROS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Gavran
POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-36 | 148 |
|
Iva Vuletić
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Saša Jevtić
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-63 | 548 |
|
Danilo Milinković
AZIJA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Matija Toncic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) F-36 | 149 |
|
Milica Grbic
KORIO 2
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Elena Kočic
TAIPAN
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-52 | 849 |
|
Petra Ristić
ŠAMPION
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marija Štetin
CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-29 | 150 |
|
Stefan Korolejic
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Savić
STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-52 | 850 |
|
Slavica Đorđević
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sofija Tišma
KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-29 | 151 |
|
Teodor Ostojic
EUROŠPED
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Marić
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-57 | 851 |
|
Anja Spajic
STIL
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mila Petrović
KOŠAVA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-31 | 152 |
|
Ognjen Janković
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Miodrag Simić
ZMAJ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-57 | 852 |
|
Maša Lukić
VINER-ČIVI
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Andrijana Simić
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-31 | 153 |
|
Todor Semic
KOBRA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vanja Pavlovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B F-55 | 853 |
|
Milica Požega
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Spasić
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-33 | 154 |
|
Pavle Kostić
NAISUS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Grmuša
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B F-55 | 854 |
|
Andrea Jović
KRUNA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Jovana Ramadanović
STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (8-9) M-33 | 155 |
|
Luka Radosavljevic
VRŠAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Petar Jankovic
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B F-59 | 855 |
|
Dunja Dimitrijević
ŠABAC
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Jelena Milović
NOVI SAD
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F+68 | 556 |
|
Tijana Ranković
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anastasija Gadžurić
SIRMIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B F-59 | 856 |
|
Ana Zdravković
TK SOKO
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Senka Randjelović
BAGDALA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F+68 | 557 |
|
Marija Mrkšić
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anđela Šević
FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 258 |
|
Neda Petrić
HERKULES
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nora Hadžić
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 358 |
|
Marija Milic
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovana Vujčić
ELIT
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-55 | 458 |
|
Jana Lukic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Teodora Ivošev
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-68 | 558 |
|
Luka Muždalo
FAVORIT
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Gregor Margitić
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-31 | 658 |
|
Lana Jović
VINER-ČIVI
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Helena Đurić
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 259 |
|
Jelena Rakinić
ZMAJ
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Staša Kolar
SPARTA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 359 |
|
Natalija Lučić
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milica Đurić
OLIMP
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-55 | 459 |
|
Sandra Djurić
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anđela Šare
BANJICA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-68 | 559 |
|
Ognjen Simeunović
POBEDNIK
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Uros Turkulj
GALEB
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) F-31 | 659 |
|
Emilija Arsenović
VINER-ČIVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lena Petrovic
STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 260 |
|
Tamara Stevanović
VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Neda Milanovic
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 360 |
|
Danica Radonjic
ARES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marijana Torbica
KINDER
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-59 | 460 |
|
Jana Bursać
AZIJA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Rankov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-73 | 560 |
|
Viktor Vranić
SPARTA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Matija Davidovic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 660 |
|
Nikola Ćendo
ZMAJ
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Uros Lazarevic
KOBRA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 261 |
|
Tijana Krstić
HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ivona Ninković
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 361 |
|
Ognjana Aleksic
IMPERIUM
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Sofija Petkovic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-59 | 461 |
|
Tamara Stefanović
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ines Đoković
HERKULES
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-73 | 561 |
|
Ilija Spasić
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lazar Savičić
GITROS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 661 |
|
Mihajlo Janković
PEGASUS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Djordje Petronijevic
IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-30 | 761 |
|
Maša Banović
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Brankica Saracevic
FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 362 |
|
Kristijan Proći
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Teodor Mitić
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-78 | 562 |
|
Aleksandar Lekic
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrej Čokanović
ŠABAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-29 | 662 |
|
Mihailo Zobenica
ELIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Konstantin Kojović
SIRMIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) F-30 | 762 |
|
Tina Banović
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mila Petrović
FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 363 |
|
Veljko Ristić
NAISUS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kosta Zlatković
AZIJA
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M+78 | 563 |
|
Miloš Rankić
FENIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Milan Kostić
ASTERIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-29 | 663 |
|
David Marković
TK SOKO
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Luka Avramović
ŠABAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 763 |
|
Stefan Milankovic
KOBRA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Savić
POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M+78 | 564 |
|
Aleksandar Topic
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Radaković
OBELIX
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-33 | 664 |
|
Teo Babić
BANJICA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Boris Radosavljevic
FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 764 |
|
Lazar Simić
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Djekić
FENIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (8-9) M-33 | 665 |
|
Miljan Plavšić
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dusan Markovic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 765 |
|
Stefan Petruc
EUROŠPED
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Vasiljevic
STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B M+78 | 865 |
|
Uros Tošić
TAURUNUM
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Andrija Maksimović
BAGDALA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 766 |
|
Ognjen Petković
POBEDNIK
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Tasic
STIL
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B M+78 | 866 |
|
Vanja Gavrić
SIRMIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Miloš Dragić
OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-27 | 806 |
|
Filip Radic
TAIPAN
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Matija Regeljac
KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-36 | 807 |
|
Eduard Korneev
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Filip Pavlović
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-43 | 408 |
|
Minja Gorjup
VRŠAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nina Savić
ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-39 | 409 |
|
Jovan Šavija
SPARTA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vukašin Stanković
HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-43 | 410 |
|
Filip Vasić
BROJ 1
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Marko Milanović
HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-48 | 411 |
|
Mia Đukić
VUKOVI
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Minja Vucurovic
VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-44 | 412 |
|
Kosta Bulic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Djuric
VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-48 | 413 |
|
Aleksa Sapic
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mladen Zavisic
VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Junior A F-42 | 414 |
|
Dorotea Kikic
GALEB
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Milica Mladenovic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Final | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 FKick | 914 |
|
Mia Ivkovic
HELIOS
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nevena Isakov
OLIMP
|
|
Final | Junior A F-44 | 415 |
|
Tijana Mališević
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Katarina Petrovic
GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-21 | 615 |
|
Una Buneta
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nadja Nikolin
EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | KICK - Pioniri 8-9 MKick | 915 |
|
Vukašin Savić
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mladen Mladenović
GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-23 | 116 |
|
Lola Kiš
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Maša Andreevska
GITROS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-27 | 216 |
|
Katarina Kobiljski
ELIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sara Filipović
GITROS
|
|
Final | Junior A M-45 | 416 |
|
Nikola Kiš
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marko Stefanov
EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-23 | 616 |
|
Danica Orlandić
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Julija Saracevic
FENIKS
|
|
Final | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 FKick | 916 |
|
Dunja Pejić
SPARTA
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Staša Kolar
SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-25 | 117 |
|
Varija Fedorec
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Bjanka Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-30 | 217 |
|
Mihailo Milojević
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vanja Dobriković
AZIJA
|
|
Final | Junior A M-48 | 417 |
|
Andrija Cmiljanović
OBRENOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Radišić
ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-23 | 617 |
|
Danilo Ðordjević
VRŠAC
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Boris Tanovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Final | KICK - Pioniri 10-11 MKick | 917 |
|
Aleksej Kljajić
OLIMP
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Dragićević
SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-23 | 118 |
|
Tomislav Kitić
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kristijan Žlabrovec
ELIT
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-31 | 618 |
|
David Canov
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Rosić
OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-25 | 119 |
|
Filip Džalev
HERKULES
|
1 - 0
(WDR)
|
Luka Bosanac
HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-19 | 619 |
|
Isidora Krstić
ZMAJ
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andjela Nikolin
EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (6-7) F-21 | 120 |
|
Sara Jokic
VUKOVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Nakarada
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-23 | 620 |
|
Anastasija Radojcic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Sofia Pavlovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-39 | 820 |
|
Danica Rankov
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Danica Ilic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (6-7) M-23 | 121 |
|
Uros Petrovic
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vasilije Petrović
NAISUS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-57 | 521 |
|
Danka Matić
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jana Lukić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-25 | 621 |
|
Iskra Marković
OBELIX
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Maša Kiš
KOLOSEUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-43 | 821 |
|
Zoe Abazović
VIDIKOVAC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Marina Vitorović
ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (6-7) M-25 | 122 |
|
Todor Zivkovic
BROJ 1
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vidak Milosavljevic
BROJ 1
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F+57 | 522 |
|
Jovana Trivkovic
KWON BATAJNICA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ljubica Tutuš
BANJICA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) F-29 | 622 |
|
Milica Tošić
EUROŠPED
|
0 - 1
(WDR)
|
Stefana Kraguljac
SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-33 | 722 |
|
Petra Jovančević
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lara Stojanović
AZIJA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-39 | 822 |
|
Danilo Lazić
OBRENOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikola Đoroviĉ
ASTRA-NIŠ
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-57 | 523 |
|
Lazar Laketa
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikolaj Kočetanović
IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) M-23 | 623 |
|
Nemanja Ninković
SPARTA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Maksim Jović
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-27 | 723 |
|
Tamara Stanojevic
TAURUNUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Sara Todorovic
TAURUNUM
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-43 | 823 |
|
Stefan Vojinović
OLIMP
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Kostantin Zaric
BROJ 1
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M+57 | 524 |
|
Andrej Lintner
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andrej Vukadinović
SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) M-25 | 624 |
|
Despot Čančarević
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Enil Kuačevci
SPARTA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-33 | 724 |
|
Nina Milovanović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Miljana Vukčević
VOJVODINA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M+43 | 824 |
|
Relja Markovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Djordje Nišević
GRMEČ
|
|
Final | Junior A F-52 | 525 |
|
Nina Stojanović
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tina Ninić
ASTERIKS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-7) M-27 | 625 |
|
Maksim Simic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Artem Valeev
OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-40 | 825 |
|
Tijana Dinčić
POBEDNIK
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ana Tešović
AZIJA
|
|
Final | Junior A F-68 | 526 |
|
Iva Bosnjak
LOLA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Teodora Jerković
GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-48 | 826 |
|
Sara Curcic
KORIO 2
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jefimija Kitić
ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Junior A M-59 | 527 |
|
Dimitrije Hrabec
GALEB
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nikola Kljajić
ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-44 | 827 |
|
Luka Cvetićanin
FAVORIT
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovan Milošević
VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-33 | 333 |
|
Marko Sabljak
ŠAMPION
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Fedor Kaličanin
OBELIX
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-36 | 334 |
|
Kristijan Timarac
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Matija Nikolic
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Final | Junior A F-46 | 434 |
|
Đurđa Petrović
TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nina Dzunić
ASTERIKS
|
|
Final | Junior A F-49 | 435 |
|
Iva Kukić
ELIT
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Iva Brajović
ASTERIKS
|
|
Final | Junior A M-51 | 436 |
|
Andrei Korneev
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Uroš Šavija
ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-30 | 237 |
|
Nevena Martinovic
ASTERIKS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anja Kiš
HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-27 | 138 |
|
Petra Babić
HERKULES
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Darija Marcetic
VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-27 | 238 |
|
Anel Kuačevci
SPARTA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Jevtić
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-29 | 139 |
|
Milena Milosavljevic
BROJ 1
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Dorotea Andreas
ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-33 | 140 |
|
Teodora Petrović
NAISUS
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Maša Subotić
ELIT
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-27 | 141 |
|
Mihailo Gobeljić
VIDIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Lazović
TORNADO
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-44 | 843 |
|
Tara Zec
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovana Ivanović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-40 | 844 |
|
Uros Mrdja
HELIOS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Strahinja Lukovic
HELIOS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-48 | 845 |
|
Strahinja Pavlovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nebojša Kostić
ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-25 | 647 |
|
Mila Krajnovic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andjelija Cerovic
HELIOS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-27 | 648 |
|
Tamara Kunarac
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nevena Isakov
OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-36 | 748 |
|
Dubravka Aleksić
IMPERIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lana Matić
VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Junior A F-63 | 549 |
|
Elena Bradić
GALEB
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petra Golic
GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-29 | 649 |
|
Mina Ilijevski
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petra Didanović
VUKOVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-36 | 749 |
|
Aljoša Gavrilović
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Kostić
ZMAJ
|
|
Final | Junior A M-55 | 550 |
|
Sergej Ivanović
GALEB
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nikola Ilić
GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-25 | 650 |
|
Veljko Stašić
FENIKS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Jakovljević
FENIKS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-36 | 750 |
|
Una Milunovic
KORIO 2
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nikolina Gavran
POBEDNIK
|
|
Final | Junior A M-63 | 551 |
|
Vuk Mihajlovic
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Matija Toncic
ASTERIKS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-31 | 156 |
|
Milica Oljaca
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Atina Vukovic
IMPERIUM PAZOVA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) F-36 | 157 |
|
Iva Vuletić
VUKOVI
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Milica Grbic
KORIO 2
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-52 | 857 |
|
Petra Ristić
ŠAMPION
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Slavica Đorđević
OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-29 | 158 |
|
Nikola Savić
STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Pavle Marić
AZIJA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-57 | 858 |
|
Anja Spajic
STIL
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Maša Lukić
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-31 | 159 |
|
Ognjen Janković
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Todor Semic
KOBRA
|
|
Final | Junior B F-55 | 859 |
|
Aleksandra Spasić
AZIJA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Andrea Jović
KRUNA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (8-9) M-33 | 160 |
|
Pavle Kostić
NAISUS
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petar Jankovic
HERKULES
|
|
Final | Junior B F-59 | 860 |
|
Dunja Dimitrijević
ŠABAC
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Ana Zdravković
TK SOKO
|
|
Final | Junior B F-63 | 861 |
|
Kristina Maksimović
VINER-ČIVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Valerija Nikolić
OBRENOVAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-33 | 262 |
|
Neda Petrić
HERKULES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Staša Kolar
SPARTA
|
|
Final | Junior A F-55 | 462 |
|
Jana Lukic
LETNJIKOVAC
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Anđela Šare
BANJICA
|
|
Final | Junior B M-59 | 862 |
|
Milan Cvetkovic
VRŠAC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Predrag Pavlović
ALFA BGD
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-36 | 263 |
|
Neda Milanovic
HERKULES
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ivona Ninković
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Final | Junior A F-59 | 463 |
|
Vanja Rankov
EUROŠPED
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tamara Stefanović
AZIJA
|
|
Final | Junior B M-63 | 863 |
|
Borko Rikić
TAURUNUM
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Galović
GITROS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-40 | 364 |
|
Jovana Vujčić
ELIT
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Milica Đurić
OLIMP
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) F-44 | 365 |
|
Danica Radonjic
ARES
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Ognjana Aleksic
IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Junior A F+68 | 565 |
|
Anastasija Gadžurić
SIRMIUM
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Anđela Šević
FENIKS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (10-11) M-40 | 366 |
|
Teodor Mitić
FENIX-BULEVAR
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Kosta Zlatković
AZIJA
|
|
Final | Junior A M-68 | 566 |
|
Luka Muždalo
FAVORIT
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Uros Turkulj
GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) F-31 | 666 |
|
Lana Jović
VINER-ČIVI
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Emilija Arsenović
VINER-ČIVI
|
|
Final | Junior A M-73 | 567 |
|
Matija Davidovic
ASTERIKS
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Ilija Spasić
ASTERIKS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-27 | 667 |
|
Nikola Ćendo
ZMAJ
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Mihajlo Janković
PEGASUS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) F-30 | 767 |
|
Maša Banović
VOJVODINA
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tina Banović
VOJVODINA
|
|
Final | Junior B M-73 | 867 |
|
Maksim Mijatovic
TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Jovan Bogdanović
IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Junior A M-78 | 568 |
|
Andrej Čokanović
ŠABAC
|
0 - 1
(RSC)
|
Nikola Vitkovic
GALEB
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-29 | 668 |
|
Konstantin Kojović
SIRMIUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Luka Avramović
ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-30 | 768 |
|
Stefan Milankovic
KOBRA
|
0 - 1
(RSC)
|
Lazar Simić
VOJVODINA
|
|
Final | Junior B M+78 | 868 |
|
Uros Tošić
TAURUNUM
|
2 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vanja Gavrić
SIRMIUM
|
|
Final | Junior A M+78 | 569 |
|
Milan Kostić
ASTERIKS
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ognjen Radaković
OBELIX
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (8-9) M-33 | 669 |
|
Teo Babić
BANJICA
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Dusan Markovic
EUROŠPED
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (10-11) M-33 | 769 |
|
Pavle Vasiljevic
STIL
|
0 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vanja Tasic
STIL
|
|